|
Anglesea SLSC |
Anglesea A
|
Malcome Plant, Nicholas Hinsley, Marcus Robertson, Graig Porter, Ivor Morgan, Shane Edmonds
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Manly LSC |
Manly A
|
Joshua Hudson, Ethan Whiteman, Kane Ballard, Joel Lategan, Joel Lewis, Cameron Coghlan
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
North Cronulla SLSC |
North Cronulla A
|
Luke Copas, Nathan Copas, Adam Robinson, Ben Bolewski, Joel Bolewski, Cameron Pyett
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Grange SLSC |
Grange A
|
Ben Morgan, Hayden Cleveland, Jason Nejman, Gavin Hill, Jason Matte, Damian Thompson
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
North Bondi SLSC |
North Bondi A
|
Chris Koppl, Michael Sweeting, Luke Johnston, Geoff Hall, Nathan Croal
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Maroubra SLSC |
Maroubra A
|
Dean Gladstone, Malcolm Allen, Geoff Lemarsney, Blake Francis, Tim Wright, Darren Schott
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Maroochydore SLSC |
Maroochydore A
|
Heath Collie, Jason Opray, Stephen Short, Clint Irwin, Ashley Massie, Kirk Jarrott
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Avoca Beach SLSC |
Avoca Beach B
|
Robert Armstrong, Shaun Grace, Darren Clarke, Trent Mcluckie, Daniel Mcclelland, Gordon Jones
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Half Moon Bay SLSC |
Half Moon Bay A
|
Cameron Dixon, Peter Dixon, William Curry, Steven Seddon, Tristan Halls, Reeve Walsh
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Elouera SLSC |
Elouera A
|
David Ingram, Tony Schumacher, Nathan Steiner, Ryan Ellmoos, Jayson Ginn, Grant Wilkinson
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Swansea Belmont SLSC |
Swansea Belmont B
|
Daniel Tamsett, Gregory Tobin, Ryan Cook, Shane Blair, Mark Masia, Graham Burge
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Avoca Beach SLSC |
Avoca Beach A
|
Patrick Ivits, Jackson English, Mathew Mitchell, Daniel Shade, Trevor Gee, Chris Parker
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Queenscliff SLSC |
Queenscliff B
|
Ian Bennett, Mario Von, Simon Flood, Doug Fisk, Adam Donkin, Scott Jones
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Bulli SLSC |
Bulli A
|
Andrew Wood, Wes Berg, Greg Miller, Drew Cairncross, Downie Langthorne, Matthew Freeman
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Torquay SLSC |
Torquay A
|
Simon Strahan, Campbell North, Nick Muhlebach, Nick Cogger, Adam Seeley, David Strahan
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Trigg Island SLSC |
Trigg Island A
|
Peter Whalley, Callum Neilson, Jarrad Nederpelt, Dean Beament, Adam Bloomfield, Ken Foster
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
Tugun SLSC |
Tugun A
|
Ky Hurst, Dane Hurst, Troy Hipwood, Sam Fuller, Sam Hamilton, Ken Wallace
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe A
|
Ty Dowker, Mark Williams, Nathan Baggaley, Luke Richmond, Nicholas Crilly, Paul Wotherspoon
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Maroochydore B
|
Blake Deacon, Shannon Greig, Sean Kelly, Ryan Thomas, Wade Lee, Peter Court
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Swansea Belmont SLSC |
Swansea Belmont A
|
Matthew Chalmers, Matthew Rees, Martin Rees, Matthew Gray, Chad Griffith, Joshua Blair
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Queenscliff SLSC |
Queenscliff A
|
Nicholas Holt, Mark Pitt, Jeremy Cotter, Damien Daley, Darrin Jones, Brad Gaul
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba A
|
Simon Martin, Glen Anderson, Darren Mercer, Dean Mercer, Steven Meredith, Tim Peach
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Cottesloe SLSC |
Cottesloe A
|
Elliot Cross, Mark Finucane, Brendon Sarson, John Lishman, Andrew Mosel, Ben Mercer
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Surfers Paradise SLSC |
Surfers Paradise A
|
Cory Hutchings, Nathan Meyer, Phil Clayton, Steven King, Shannon Eckstein, Trevor Hendy
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Redhead SLSC |
Redhead A
|
Shane Gibbs, Drew Blatchford, Kelly Burton, Peter Scott, Brendon Ross, Tim Foran
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Collaroy SLSC |
Collaroy A
|
Scott Macintosh, Paul Douglas, Ross Chaffer, Blake White, Damien Cook, Matthew Gittoes
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
6 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
North Burleigh A
|
Larn Darragh, Colin Braund, Travis Callaghan, Bruce Taylor, Brad Rodgers, Michael Murray
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe B
|
Scott Shepherd, Nicholas Little, Justin Randall, Daniel Hemmings, Dean Heathcote, Glen Murray
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
7 |
Maroubra SLSC |
Maroubra B
|
Quinn Daragh, Matthew Johnston, Chad Noble, Wayne Clare, Kane Heussner, Mark Davies
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Southport SLSC (QLD) |
Southport A
|
Luke Caldwell, Dereck Porche, Shannon Porche, Boyd Jamieson, Zeb Walsh, Bradley Mainwaring
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|