1 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
North Burleigh A
|
Thomas Trembath, James Stewart
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Kurrawa SLSC |
Kurrawa A
|
Ky Hurst, Caine Eckstein
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
Cronulla SLSC |
Cronulla B
|
Dean Simpson, Mark Simpson
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
1 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe 1
|
Mark Bint, Dan Moodie
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
2 |
Cudgen Headland SLSC |
Cudgen Headland BLUE
|
Jarrad Cain, Scott Mccartney
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Cronulla SLSC |
Cronulla WHITE
|
Daniel Neilson, Cameron Pyett
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba B
|
Dylan Newbiggin, Cam Cole
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Cronulla SLSC |
Cronulla BLUE
|
Christopher Allum, Hayden Allum
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
3 |
Wanda SLSC Inc |
Wanda NAVY
|
Nick Fox, Ben Squiers
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Bronte SLSC |
Bronte GOLD
|
Matthew Gray, Scott Higgins
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Avoca Beach SLSC |
Avoca Beach B
|
Aaron Benson, Trent Martin
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Elouera SLSC |
Elouera BLUE
|
Thomas O'keeffe, Rhett Russell
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
4 |
Swansea Belmont SLSC |
Swansea Belmont A
|
Ethan Whiteman, Troy Ham
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Tugun SLSC |
Tugun A
|
Sam Hamilton, Hugh Dougherty
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Wanda SLSC Inc |
Wanda BLUE
|
Joel Bolewski, Dane Farrell
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe 2
|
Dev Lahey, Cory Hill
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
5 |
Bulli SLSC |
Bulli A
|
Oscar Bradley, Mitchell Fagerstrom
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Redhead SLSC |
Redhead A
|
Stewart Mclachlan, Tim Foran
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Bronte SLSC |
Bronte BLUE
|
Andrew Bowden, Joshua Higgins
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Queenscliff SLSC |
Queenscliff BLUE
|
Bradley Gaul, Ryan Susans
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Queenscliff SLSC |
Queenscliff RED
|
Liam Jackson, Michael Atkinson
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Collaroy SLSC |
Collaroy A
|
Kendrick Louis, Mitchell Trim
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
North Burleigh B
|
Hamish Hunter, Cameron Ward
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
666 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe 5
|
Nick Ohare, Michael Booth
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
666 |
Freshwater SLSC |
Freshwater A
|
Jake Nolan, Ben Kirkby
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
666 |
Terrigal SLSC |
Terrigal A
|
Guy Schofield, Timothy Schofield
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
888 |
Warilla Barrack Point SLSC |
Warilla / Barrack Point BLACK
|
Ali Day, Hayden White
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
888 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba A
|
Dane Windshuttle, Ben Hepburn
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
888 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park A
|
Isaac Scaysbrook, Mitchell Mullen
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
999 |
Avoca Beach SLSC |
Avoca Beach C
|
Christopher Turner, Corey Meyers
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|