U17 Male Rescue Tube Race
Australian 2011
Place | Club | Team | People | Heat | Points | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joshua Bond | Race 1 | 0 | |||
1 | Stefaan Demopolous | Race 2 | 0 | |||
1 | Cameron Witney | Race 3 | 0 | |||
1 | Jack Balmanno | Race 4 | 0 | |||
1 | Lachlan O`grady | Race 5 | 0 | |||
1 | Callum Smith | Race 9 | 0 | |||
1 | Jye Rogers | Race 10 | 0 | |||
1 | Liam Clifford | Race 11 | 0 | |||
1 | Nicholas Stevens | Race 8 | 0 | |||
1 | Tyler Partland | Race 6 | 0 | |||
1 | Isaac Morgan | Race 7 | 0 | |||
2 | Northcliffe SLSC | Aaron Marrable | Race 10 | 0 | ||
2 | Jeremy Stephens | Race 2 | 0 | |||
2 | Billy Hughes-tweedie | Race 3 | 0 | |||
2 | Cory Buckland | Race 4 | 0 | |||
2 | Ross Briggs | Race 5 | 0 | |||
2 | Patrick Harrington | Race 6 | 0 | |||
2 | Jordan Bromfield | Race 8 | 0 | |||
2 | Tjade Groot | Race 9 | 0 | |||
2 | Lachlan Hinds | Race 11 | 0 | |||
2 | Lachlan Feather | Race 7 | 0 | |||
2 | Jordan Harrison | Race 1 | 0 | |||
3 | Zachary Richters | Race 3 | 0 | |||
3 | Mitchell Rofe | Race 6 | 0 | |||
3 | Robert Langton | Race 1 | 0 | |||
3 | Hudson Keppell | Race 4 | 0 | |||
3 | Keelan Bridge | Race 5 | 0 | |||
3 | Jake Mckenzie | Race 7 | 0 | |||
3 | Dominic Cormack | Race 8 | 0 | |||
3 | Alex Sella | Race 9 | 0 | |||
3 | Ethan Rump | Race 10 | 0 | |||
3 | Hayden Murphy | Race 11 | 0 | |||
3 | John Woods | Race 2 | 0 | |||
4 | Shane Ross | Race 1 | 0 | |||
4 | Jack Waddell | Race 2 | 0 | |||
4 | Jacob Wilson | Race 3 | 0 | |||
4 | Luke Hickel | Race 4 | 0 | |||
4 | Sam Bell | Race 7 | 0 | |||
4 | Benjamin Davis | Race 9 | 0 | |||
4 | Tyrnne Hoskins | Race 10 | 0 | |||
4 | Kurravi Piggott | Race 11 | 0 | |||
4 | Owen Mcleod | Race 8 | 0 | |||
4 | Patrick Cobiac | Race 5 | 0 | |||
5 | Aaron Reynolds | Race 1 | 0 | |||
666 | Patrick Harris | Race 1 | 0 | |||
666 | Patrick Hough | Race 1 | 0 | |||
666 | Callum Knox | Race 1 | 0 | |||
666 | Liam Hughes | Race 2 | 0 | |||
666 | Jack Raward | Race 2 | 0 | |||
666 | Morgan Warmington | Race 3 | 0 | |||
666 | Jed Fahey | Race 4 | 0 | |||
666 | Mitch Donohue | Race 5 | 0 | |||
666 | Mark Kenney | Race 5 | 0 | |||
666 | Jarred Campbell | Race 6 | 0 | |||
666 | Drake Robson | Race 6 | 0 | |||
666 | Daniel Mckeating | Race 7 | 0 | |||
666 | Joshua Lee | Race 7 | 0 | |||
666 | Jordan Russell-green | Race 7 | 0 | |||
666 | Kyle Beavis | Race 7 | 0 | |||
666 | Jordan Carter | Race 8 | 0 | |||
666 | Calvin Richards | Race 8 | 0 | |||
666 | Ben Harper | Race 9 | 0 | |||
666 | Jordan Lynd | Race 9 | 0 | |||
666 | Rhys Fowler | Race 10 | 0 | |||
666 | Sean Fitzgerald | Race 11 | 0 | |||
666 | Rory Osullivan | Race 11 | 0 | |||
666 | Jack Caton | Race 11 | 0 | |||
666 | Jeb Freeman | Race 11 | 0 | |||
666 | Mathew Harper | Race 11 | 0 | |||
666 | Matthew Sharp | Race 3 | 0 | |||
666 | Zachary Hughes | Race 9 | 0 | |||
666 | Matthew Peterie | Race 8 | 0 | |||
666 | Thomas Martin | Race 10 | 0 | |||
666 | Jack Bryce | Race 5 | 0 | |||
666 | West Beach SLSC | Benjamin Zuill | Race 2 | 0 | ||
777 | Zachary Doyle | Race 3 | 0 | |||
777 | Tyler Swaney | Race 9 | 0 | |||
888 | Cronulla SLSC | Aaron Markey | Race 6 | 0 | ||
888 | Jay Furniss | Race 2 | 0 | |||
888 | Benjamin Pugh | Race 3 | 0 | |||
888 | Beau Wheeler | Race 4 | 0 | |||
888 | Sean Hayes | Race 4 | 0 | |||
888 | Matthew Hurst | Race 5 | 0 | |||
888 | Jordan Cooke-labache | Race 6 | 0 | |||
888 | Troy Hunt | Race 6 | 0 | |||
888 | Scott Dineen | Race 8 | 0 | |||
888 | Ryan Moate | Race 10 | 0 | |||
888 | Michael Barnett | Race 10 | 0 | |||
888 | Brodie Schott | Race 10 | 0 | |||
888 | Joel Bevilacqua | Race 9 | 0 | |||
888 | Maroochydore SLSC | Jackson Martin | Race 4 | 0 |