1 |
Evans Head-Casino SLSC inc. |
Evans Head / Casino WCS
|
Peter Hickey, Simon Hyder, Michael Robson, James Brown, Brett Farmer
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Wauchope Bonny Hills SLSC |
Wauchope / Bonny Hills PIPPYS
|
Manfred Sonntag, Boyd Hetherington, Steven Monaghan, Robert Mccue, Grahame Buckley
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Penguin SLSC |
Penguin AGING BLUES
|
Ken Elliott, Darryl Hancock, Terry Owens, Garry Clark, Dean Dunham
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Mollymook Surf Life Saving Club Inc. |
Mollymook ASSASINS
|
Marty Drysdale, Russell Bartlett, Barry Page, Leonard Bolin
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba WEDDS
|
Terence Lincoln, Chris Lynam, Stephen Wedd, Michael Allwood, Stephen Knight, Paul Grayson
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba WILDHOGS
|
Jason Hague, Mal Arbuthnot, Grant Cooper, Tom Wood, Greg Stray
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Port Fairy SLSC |
Port Fairy SHEARWATERS
|
Howard Sharp, Shaun Murrihy, Scott Hetherington, Dean Dwyer, Paul Buchanan
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Mairangi Bay SLSC NZ |
Mairangi Bay (NZ) MUDS
|
Terry Burbidge*, Blair Moore, Mark Gribble, Scott Gibson, Scott Eagle
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
9 |
Brighton SLSC (SA) |
Brighton BRIGHTON RED BACKS
|
Kevin Watkins, Warwick Archer, Christopher Hilliard, Stephen Bell, Tom Murdoch, Graham Cummings
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
10 |
Tannum Sands SLSC |
Tannum Sands STINGRAYS
|
Tony Davis, Ken Pollock, Brian Lloyd, Shane Gardiner, Adrian Bubb
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
11 |
Tugun SLSC |
Tugun OUTCASTS
|
Bradley Kent, Carl Rochester, Michael Core, Troy Mills, Brian Watson
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
12 |
Shellharbour SLSC |
Shellharbour TELLYTUBBIES
|
Evan Westlake, Sandy Rose, David Robson, Stephen Burton, Mark Bartlett
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Lakes Entrance SLSC |
Lakes Entrance HUNGRYS
|
David Richardson, Greg Dear, Ronald Stott, Stephen Campisi, Ian Shepherd
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Coledale SLSC |
Coledale COLEDALE CODGERS
|
Stephen Arthur, Rodney Henderson, Peter Phipps, Anthony Odonoghue, Robert Arthur
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Woonona SLSC |
Woonona ONE TONNERS
|
Phillip Geary, David Hill, Jon Mellows, Kieran Smith, Eon Chapman
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Warriewood SLSC |
Warriewood PLATINUM
|
Michael Spencer, Matt Sheridan, Russell Lamb, Andrew Gunn, Paul Baker
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Metropolitan Caloundra SLSC |
Met Caloundra WHITE
|
James Griffin, Michael Bacon, Peter Laydon, Gregory Kent, Daniel Dwyer
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Queenscliff SLSC |
Queenscliff MOULDY MUFFINS
|
Matthew Rice, John Vickery, Peter Rogers, Ian Martin, Gregory Heard
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Henley SLSC |
Henley DINOS
|
Kevin Fitzgerald, Gary Fazzalari, Peter Oborn, Scott Mather, Darren Hocking
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Quinns Mindarie SLSC |
Quinns Mindarie WHITE
|
Neville Hogan, Peter Jones, Trevor Warland, Bruce Westerman, Desmond Choake
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Fingal Beach SLSC |
Fingal Beach FINGAL GOLD
|
Brett Allman, Michael Monin, Scott Wright, Richard Gamble, Edward Bergsma
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Newport SLSC |
Newport BENDERS
|
David Peaston, Michael Heathcote, Alan Lerpiniere, Mark Fitzgerald, Michael Maley
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|