1 |
North Cottesloe SLSC |
North Cottesloe B
|
Lachlan Cooke, James Knowles
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Moana SLSC |
Moana A
|
Matthew Goble, Luke Morrison
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe 1
|
Tate Smith, Joel Simpson
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
1 |
Trigg Island SLSC |
Trigg Island A
|
Brendon Sarson, Reece Baker
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
1 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Currumbin Beach A
|
Nathan Henderson, Christopher Maynard
|
Race 5 |
0 |
|
1 |
North Cottesloe SLSC |
North Cottesloe A
|
Timothy Bird, Will Bird
|
Race 6 |
0 |
|
1 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe 3
|
Trent Goulding, Kevin Morrison
|
Race 7 |
0 |
|
2 |
Manly LSC |
Manly A
|
Sam Speer, Nick Dawe
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Avoca Beach SLSC |
Avoca Beach B
|
Peter Mitchell, Gordon Jones
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Burnie SLSC |
Burnie BURNIE A
|
Tom Norton, Sam Norton
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Redhead SLSC |
Redhead A
|
Mitchell Thompson, Peter Scott
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
2 |
Kurrawa SLSC |
Kurrawa B
|
Joel Klein, Doug Iredale
|
Race 5 |
0 |
|
2 |
Tugun SLSC |
Tugun C
|
Matthew Urquhart, David Monaghan
|
Race 6 |
0 |
|
2 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe 2
|
Cameron Gordon, Cory Hill
|
Race 7 |
0 |
|
3 |
Collaroy SLSC |
Collaroy A
|
Matt Gittoes, Gregg Armstrong
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Brighton SLSC (SA) |
Brighton A
|
Chad Alston, Luke Jones
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Maroochydore 2
|
Dylan Swann, Kellen Mills
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
3 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
North Burleigh A
|
David Croucher, Shannon Porche
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
3 |
Redhead SLSC |
Redhead C
|
Dean Little, Matthew Kent
|
Race 5 |
0 |
|
3 |
Swansea Belmont SLSC |
Swansea Belmont WHITE
|
Shane Blair, Samuel Djodan
|
Race 6 |
0 |
|
3 |
Tallebudgera SLSC |
Tallebudgera 1
|
Dan Covill, Gavin Cole
|
Race 7 |
0 |
|
4 |
Bulli SLSC |
Bulli G
|
Michael Locke, Ian Timbrell
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
North Bondi SLSC |
North Bondi A
|
Adriel Young, Nathan Croal
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Queenscliff SLSC |
Queenscliff RED
|
Damien Daley, Reece Holland
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Half Moon Bay SLSC |
Half Moon Bay A
|
William Curry, Reeve Walsh
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
4 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba 4
|
Nick Bolton, Bill Bain
|
Race 5 |
0 |
|
4 |
Freshwater SLSC |
Freshwater B
|
Carl Henderson, Grant Coates
|
Race 6 |
0 |
|
4 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba 2
|
Trent Robinson, Marty Kenny
|
Race 7 |
0 |
|
5 |
Devonport SLSC |
Devonport D
|
Adam Wiseman, Jared Wiseman
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Avoca Beach SLSC |
Avoca Beach A
|
Lachlan Tame, Ben Hamilton
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Tugun SLSC |
Tugun B
|
Ken Wallace, Kye Hawkins
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
5 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba 1
|
Nick Gale, Brett Monaghan
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
5 |
Trigg Island SLSC |
Trigg Island B
|
Brendan Rice, Todd Brewer
|
Race 5 |
0 |
|
5 |
Freshwater SLSC |
Freshwater C
|
Tim Jacobs, Ben Kirkby
|
Race 6 |
0 |
|
5 |
North Cottesloe SLSC |
North Cottesloe C
|
Jeremy Marsh, Thomas Flower
|
Race 7 |
0 |
|
6 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
North Burleigh C
|
James Ridley, Jeffrey Lemarseny
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Trigg Island SLSC |
Trigg Island C
|
Adam Bloomfield, Brodie Holmes
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Swansea Belmont SLSC |
Swansea Belmont GREEN
|
Ryan Cook, Adam Rowe
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
6 |
Manly LSC |
Manly RED
|
Phil Coghlan, Blake Ballard
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
6 |
Byron Bay SLSC |
Byron Bay D
|
Dan Mccabe, Kurt Tutt
|
Race 5 |
0 |
|
6 |
Freshwater SLSC |
Freshwater A
|
Jonathan Chalmers, Nigel Hoschke
|
Race 6 |
0 |
|
6 |
North Curl Curl SLSC |
North Curl Curl A
|
Jake Atkins, Glenn Coltman
|
Race 7 |
0 |
|
7 |
Torquay SLSC |
Torquay A
|
David Morris, David Strahan
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Redhead SLSC |
Redhead B
|
Mitchell Ambler, Andrew Hatcher
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
7 |
Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) |
Sorrento (WA) GREEN
|
Matt Hibben, Daniel Bowker
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
7 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
North Burleigh D
|
Shaun Spencer, Cameron Marshall
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
7 |
Wanda SLSC Inc |
Wanda B
|
Michael Georgaris, Paul Buttel
|
Race 5 |
0 |
|
7 |
Avoca Beach SLSC |
Avoca Beach C
|
Corey Myers, Mitchell Braund
|
Race 6 |
0 |
|
666 |
Maroubra SLSC |
Maroubra A
|
Jake Walsh, Darren Schott
|
Race 8 |
0 |
|
666 |
Manly LSC |
Manly B
|
Stephen Coulter, Cameron Coghlan
|
Race 8 |
0 |
|