U15 Female Beach Relay

Australian 2012

Place Club Team People Heat Points Time
1 Cronulla SLSC Cronulla C Avalon Punch, Lara Masters, Charlotte Laurence, Olivia Clark Race 1 0
2 Currumbin SLSC Currumbin Beach A Emily Milnes, Amber Pilley, Jessica Waller, Sakisha Dovey Race 1 0
3 Sawtell SLSC Inc Sawtell GOLD Monique Sarwarsin, Isabella Underhill, Lauren Dam, Jayden Morgan Race 1 0
4 Cronulla SLSC Cronulla A Olivia Crawford, Hannah Ricketts, Jaslyn Brown, Tiarne Cavanagh Race 1 0
5 Noosa Heads SLSC Noosa Heads A Romy Turner, Brittany Cashman, Pip Valstar, Nicola Baxter Race 1 0
6 Brighton SLSC (SA) Brighton A Madeline Nicholson, Charlie Parish, Taylah Scapens, Kate Monks Race 1 0
8 Brighton SLSC (SA) Brighton B Renee Ellis, Lucy Burns, Danica Brice, Lucy Mayo Race 1 0
666 Mooloolaba SLSC Mooloolaba 1 Nicole Kay, Tara Reilly, Elke Parker, Molly Bainbridge Race 1 0
666 Torquay SLSC Torquay A Charlie Horan, Zoe Spriggs, Georgia Atherton-King, Ashlee Dubberley Race 1 0
666 Tugun SLSC Tugun A Yasmin Stewart, Courtney Edwards, Jessika Elliston, Caitlin Butler Race 1 0
666 Dicky Beach SLSC Dicky Beach A Jordyn Barakin, Summer Mcgladrigan, Brooke Waugh, Morgan Beasley Race 1 0
666 Elouera SLSC Elouera A Keelie Humphries, Kayla Warncken, Renee Stortenbeker, Celeste Rowan Race 1 0
777 Mount Martha LSC Mount Martha MM Chelsea Verlinden, Ellie-May Maguire-Harvey, Morgan Bain, Chloe Cole Race 1 0
888 Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park A Sara Gros, Alexandra Selvarajah, Ema Harman, Laila Smith Race 1 0
888 Bronte SLSC Bronte BLUE Tori King, Emily Wright, Rebecca Watson, Francesca Mcvay Race 1 0
888 Cronulla SLSC Cronulla B Madeline Laurence, Emma Lisser, Madison Grant, Jessie-rae Trevitt Race 1 0
888 Bulli SLSC Bulli A Abbey Dawson, Bridgette Lockhart, Kiah Taylor, Emma Brown Race 1 0
888 Brighton SLSC (SA) Brighton C T-Jay Rump, Sophie Jones, Ashleigh Chappill, Michelle Strudwick Race 1 0
888 Collaroy SLSC Collaroy A Jordan Sole, Amelia Suters, Katalin Eglesz Race 1 0
888 Byron Bay SLSC Byron Bay A Conor Moriarty, Amie Smith, Kisane Irwin, Ela Heiniger Race 1 0
888 North Cronulla SLSC North Cronulla BLUE Abby Tiernan, Claire Randall Race 1 0
888 North Cronulla SLSC North Cronulla GOLD Sophie Moroney, Nicole Glasson, Maggie Mahoney, Alexandra Budd Race 1 0
888 Seacliff SLSC Seacliff BLACK Chloe Jolly, Sophie Hawkins, Francesca Kidd Race 1 0
888 Cooks Hill SLSC Cooks Hill RED Bella Gray, Amy Whiteman Race 1 0
888 Collaroy SLSC Collaroy B Annabelle Loone Race 1 0
888 Northcliffe SLSC Northcliffe 1 Stephanie Rutherford, Alice Weir, Alabama Wyke, Georgia Hjort Race 1 0
888 Tallebudgera SLSC Tallebudgera 1 Letitia Whiley, Emma Mcpherson, Melanie Walker, Jacinda Pagels Race 1 0
888 Secret Harbour SLSC Secret Harbour A Jayde Hardstaff, Brooke Capewell, Kate Russell, Jesika Bussey Race 1 0
888 Wanda SLSC Inc Wanda A Bethany Mayo, Maddy Taper, Jamie Mayo, Lauren Fulcher Race 1 0
888 Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc Mermaid Beach A Isobel Marshall, Melissa Roberts, Karlie Bull, Isabel Fisher Race 1 0


Carnivals