|
Noosa Heads SLSC |
Noosa Heads A
|
Campbell Grant, Peppie Simpson, Alan Coates
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Cronulla SLSC |
Cronulla
|
Scott Faukner, Bruce Hardy, Daryn Metti
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Brighton SLSC (SA) |
Brighton
|
Derry Mcgaffin, Paul Vale, Paul Openshaw
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Carlton Park SLSC |
Carlton Park
|
Paul Banks, Don Marsh, Mark Manning
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Noosa Heads SLSC |
Noosa Heads B
|
Glen Gannon, Noel Jamieson, Peter French
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Redhead SLSC |
Redhead
|
Allan Boyce, Ray Henderson, Ross Blatchford
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Torquay SLSC |
Torquay
|
John Mercer, Tony Strahan, Tim Altman
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Kurrawa SLSC |
Kurrawa C
|
Lou Hesse, Brian Booth, Stuart Thomson
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Kurrawa SLSC |
Kurrawa A
|
Peter Winton, Jeffrey Gatenby, Scott Everingham
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Manly LSC |
Manly
|
Greg Bennett, Trent Herring, Barry Seymour
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Nowra-Culburra SLSC |
Nowra / Culburra
|
David Cairncross, Peter Hill, Steve Watson
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc |
Mermaid Beach A
|
Bradley Russell, Mark Bishop, Graham Bendeich
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Towradgi SLSC |
Towradgi B3213
|
Malcolm Warren
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Byron Bay SLSC |
Byron Bay
|
Roger Buck, Chris Hunter, Rob Moir, Greg Pile, Max Tutt
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe
|
Bruce Kolkka, Noel Kolkka, Stephen Mcbean
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Wanda SLSC Inc |
Wanda
|
Chris Iredale, Greg Iredale, Douglas Iredale
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Towradgi SLSC |
Towradgi A3285
|
Allen Williams
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Scarboro SLSC Inc |
Scarboro
|
Alan Carville, Graham Croft, Colin Mustoe, Greg Smith
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Maroochydore A
|
Gary Steed, Doug Andrew, Wade Lee
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Queenscliff SLSC |
Queenscliff
|
Mario Van, Michelle Van, Kevin Flood, Ed Kwanten, Mark Clare-nazer, Craig Susans, Danny White, Kevin Harris
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Kurrawa SLSC |
Kurrawa B
|
Mandy Hanmer, David Wicking, Philip Murphy
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Sunshine Beach SLSC |
Sunshine Beach A
|
Tony Frost, Scott Braby, Jon Wadling
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
North Haven SLSC |
North Haven BLUE
|
Gavan Farmer, Grant Simpson, Garth Tierney
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
North Wollongong SLSC |
North Wollongong
|
John Burrows, Bob Barrie, Steve Clark
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|