|
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe E
|
Kirsten Ulmer, Tahlia Ferguson
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba A
|
Nadine Loof, Gemma Newbiggin
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
MacMasters Beach SLSC |
MacMasters Beach GOLD
|
Nicole Mcmah, Lauren Hall
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe C
|
Amanda Hey, Katie Graham
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Cottesloe SLSC |
Cottesloe A
|
Jess Walker, Melissa Benson
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Kurrawa SLSC |
Kurrawa TEAM1
|
Terri Sullivan, Rachel Clarke
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Bulli SLSC |
Bulli A
|
Brittany Sharkey, Hannah Minogue
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
The Lakes SLSC |
The Lakes A
|
Aimee Ryan, Sarah Kennedy
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) |
Sorrento (WA) B
|
Rachel Duczynski, Kylie Broad
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Bronte SLSC |
Bronte A
|
Ashleigh Bond, Julia Tyrrell
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
|
Cudgen Headland SLSC |
Cudgen Headland BT
|
Tahnee Fleming, Brea Bailey
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
|
North Burleigh SLSC |
North Burleigh C
|
Bianca Lee, Leonie Keen
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
|
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe A
|
Jamie-lee Reynolds, Eloise Fay
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
|
North Burleigh SLSC |
North Burleigh D
|
Frances Wallace, Kirsty Bowlay
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
|
Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) |
Sorrento (WA) A
|
Jessica Watkins, Ashlee Booker
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
|
Torquay SLSC |
Torquay C
|
Darcie Costello, Emily Wilmoth
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
1 |
Freshwater SLSC |
Freshwater A
|
Rachel Crerar, Alisha Miller
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Manly LSC |
Manly GREEN
|
Rique Sharman, Flo Epper
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe F
|
Courtney Hancock, Bonnie Hancock
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
1 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park A
|
Chelsea Mackenzie, Alyce Bennett
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
2 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park B
|
Jade Neilsen, Kristen Askew
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
North Burleigh A
|
Nicole Locke, Emma Wynne
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Manly LSC |
Manly BLUE
|
Emma Parsons, Johanna Way
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe B
|
Eloise Van, Elizabeth Pluimers
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
3 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
North Burleigh B
|
Jennifer Parry, Brodie Moir
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Terrigal SLSC |
Terrigal B
|
Amanda White, Joanna Baxter
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Elouera SLSC |
Elouera A
|
Sarah Windsor, Peta Smith
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Ocean Grove SLSC |
Ocean Grove A
|
Samantha Cain, Casee Honan
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
4 |
Kurrawa SLSC |
Kurrawa TEAM2
|
Hannah Jacobsen, Hayley Bateup
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
North Bondi SLSC |
North Bondi A
|
Tatum Lawler, Candice Falzon
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Scarboro SLSC Inc |
Scarboro A
|
Claire Tubby, Brodi Read
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Maroochydore 1
|
Allira Richardson, Chantelle Ellis
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|