|
Torquay SLSC |
Torquay A
|
Stephanie Bigum, Monica Costello
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park B
|
Bernadette Wallace, Alison Glenny
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Warilla Barrack Point SLSC |
Warilla / Barrack Point ORANGE
|
Elissa Helmer, Ebony Holz
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Cottesloe SLSC |
Cottesloe B
|
Heidi Gan, Jess Walker
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Manly LSC |
Manly WHITE
|
Flo Epper, Emma Williams
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Trigg Island SLSC |
Trigg Island A
|
Michelle Graham, Hannah Tatam
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Half Moon Bay SLSC |
Half Moon Bay A
|
Pheobe Goulding, Leah Hannas
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
|
Torquay SLSC |
Torquay C
|
Katrina Bateman, Kim Holding
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
1 |
Ocean Grove SLSC |
Ocean Grove A
|
Samantha Cain, Harriet Brown
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe A
|
Jessica Taylor, Bonnie Hancock
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
Swansea Belmont SLSC |
Swansea Belmont A
|
Nikki Chapman, Danielle Radford
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Alexandra Headland ALEX GOLD
|
Kate Thornton, Brigette Seymour
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Manly LSC |
Manly BLUE
|
Emma Davey, Rebecca Keelan
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Freshwater SLSC |
Freshwater A
|
Rachel Crerar, Alisha Miller
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Elouera SLSC |
Elouera A
|
Katie Conder, Jenny Conder
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park A
|
Jade Neilsen, Kristen Askew
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Cronulla SLSC |
Cronulla A
|
Alexandra Fleming, Madeline Fleming
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
4 |
The Lakes SLSC |
The Lakes A
|
Stephanie Carey, Zoe Estens
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Kurrawa SLSC |
Kurrawa TEAM1
|
Hannah Jacobsen, Rachel Clarke
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Trigg Island SLSC |
Trigg Island B
|
Alice Barby, Natalie Dreibergs
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
5 |
Warilla Barrack Point SLSC |
Warilla / Barrack Point BLACK
|
Conor Bradwell, Lauren Smith
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Maroochydore 1
|
Jessica Mcdonnell, Stephanie Cronin
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe B
|
Maria Lewis, Casey Leo-Litzow
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
6 |
MacMasters Beach SLSC |
MacMasters Beach GOLD
|
Nicole Mcmah, Lauren Hall
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Ocean Grove SLSC |
Ocean Grove B
|
Tara Willersdorf, Ashlee Campbell
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Ulverstone SLSC |
Ulverstone MAROON
|
Ella Vanderschans, Abby Chapman
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|