|
Trigg Island SLSC |
Trigg Island K
|
Louise Lucchesi, Verity Johnson
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Somerton SLSC |
Somerton FLETCHER GALS
|
Molly Fletcher, Tess Fletcher
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
|
Half Moon Bay SLSC |
Half Moon Bay A
|
Steph Van, Sasha Pursell
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
1 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba B
|
Bronte Hartland, Teisha Jenkins
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc |
Mermaid Beach BLUE
|
Ellen Feild, Emma Dick
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
Avoca Beach SLSC |
Avoca Beach BLUE
|
Jade Condon, Tayla Nicoll
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
1 |
Geraldton Surf Life Saving Club |
Geraldton A
|
Natasha Browne, Rebecca Browne
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
1 |
Mullaloo SLSC |
Mullaloo A
|
Sophie Markham, Laura Edmunds
|
Race 5 |
0 |
|
1 |
Freshwater SLSC |
Freshwater B
|
Georgia Miller, Laura Crerar
|
Race 6 |
0 |
|
1 |
Cronulla SLSC |
Cronulla BLUE
|
Llani Hyer-warton, Michaela Davies
|
Race 7 |
0 |
|
1 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba A
|
Kareena Lee, Jordan Mercer
|
Race 8 |
0 |
|
2 |
Geraldton Surf Life Saving Club |
Geraldton B
|
Caitlin Walker, Channa Marsh
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Redhead SLSC |
Redhead A
|
Hannah Trypas, Jessica Collins
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Currumbin Beach B
|
Monique Havenaar, Riley Maynard
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Terrigal SLSC |
Terrigal A
|
Kaylee Brown, Danielle Rippon
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
2 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Alexandra Headland BLACK
|
Sonita Leng-cole, Peta Langton
|
Race 5 |
0 |
|
2 |
Cronulla SLSC |
Cronulla PINK
|
Jessica Lauricella, Elysha Vombruch
|
Race 6 |
0 |
|
2 |
Lennox Head - Alstonville SLSC |
Lennox Y
|
Alana Mcgoldrick, Mikayla Gray
|
Race 7 |
0 |
|
2 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba C
|
Maddison Blackburn, Shelby Arundel
|
Race 8 |
0 |
|
3 |
Trigg Island SLSC |
Trigg Island B
|
Layla Debruyn, Melanie Hyde
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) |
Sorrento (WA) A
|
Alex Flemming, Demi-lee Russell
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Freshwater SLSC |
Freshwater A
|
Jessie O'carroll, Deandra Godoy
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Sunshine Beach SLSC |
Sunshine Beach RED
|
Brideen Twigger, Molly Redwood
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
3 |
Lennox Head - Alstonville SLSC |
Lennox X
|
Ellie Leaver, Madison Blue
|
Race 5 |
0 |
|
3 |
Cronulla SLSC |
Cronulla RED
|
Lucy Ford, Bridget Little
|
Race 6 |
0 |
|
3 |
Avoca Beach SLSC |
Avoca Beach GOLD
|
Olivia Doyle, Amy Annabel
|
Race 7 |
0 |
|
3 |
Fremantle SLSC |
Fremantle A
|
Holly Tubby, Lauren Lankester
|
Race 8 |
0 |
|
4 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Alexandra Headland GOLD
|
Sarah Kime, Danielle Allen
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Avoca Beach SLSC |
Avoca Beach GREEN
|
Charleigh Shearim, Cody-leigh Callaghan
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Elouera SLSC |
Elouera RED
|
Hayleigh Sinclair, Elyshia Pepper
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Currumbin Beach A
|
Grace Graham, Brooke Neumann
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
4 |
Scarboro SLSC Inc |
Scarboro A
|
Alys Jenkins, Emma Whitfield
|
Race 5 |
0 |
|
4 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe A
|
Kathryn Jongbloed, Olivia Hall
|
Race 6 |
0 |
|
4 |
Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) |
Williamstown BLUE
|
Wai Ming, Kylie Millington
|
Race 7 |
0 |
|
4 |
Grange SLSC |
Grange B
|
Biddy O'farrell, Caroline Kearney
|
Race 8 |
0 |
|
5 |
Redhead SLSC |
Redhead B
|
Maddy Murray, Zoe Kemp
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Trigg Island SLSC |
Trigg Island H
|
Renee Smith, Emily Lucchesi
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
5 |
North Cottesloe SLSC |
North Cottesloe A
|
Bethany Johns, Amy Banks
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
5 |
Trigg Island SLSC |
Trigg Island L
|
Makenzy Mallis, Kristi Dreibergs
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
5 |
Torquay SLSC |
Torquay C
|
Jessica Coles, Courtney Bateman
|
Race 5 |
0 |
|
5 |
Grange SLSC |
Grange A
|
Morgan Nicholson, Caitlin Sheehy
|
Race 6 |
0 |
|
5 |
Mentone LSC |
Mentone A
|
Madeleine Hurst, Stephanie Campbell
|
Race 7 |
0 |
|
5 |
City of Perth SLSC |
City of Perth B
|
Rebecca Stawell-wilson, Jessica Zimmerman
|
Race 8 |
0 |
|
6 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba E
|
Tianni Hing, Hanna Gale
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Alexandra Headland WHITE
|
Katlyn White, Brittany Nolan
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Clifton Beach SLSC |
Clifton Beach CLIFTON
|
Ashleigh Ingram, Georga Rogerson
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
6 |
Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) |
Sorrento (WA) B
|
Ellie Ward, Tenae Cowie
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
6 |
Trigg Island SLSC |
Trigg Island A
|
Courtney Kelley, Jennifer Mullins
|
Race 5 |
0 |
|
6 |
Ocean Grove SLSC |
Ocean Grove A
|
India Kinsey, Genevieve Wild
|
Race 6 |
0 |
|
6 |
Trigg Island SLSC |
Trigg Island G
|
Niamh Guy, Ebony Alexander
|
Race 7 |
0 |
|
6 |
Mullaloo SLSC |
Mullaloo B
|
Charlotte Snell, Madeline Peretti
|
Race 8 |
0 |
|
7 |
Mullaloo SLSC |
Mullaloo C
|
Laura Taylor, Janiece Walker
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba D
|
Hannah Kirby, Jordan-lee Jones
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
7 |
Port Elliott SLSC |
Port Elliott PORT ELLIOT BLACK
|
Jessica Dennis, Salomae Haselgrove
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
7 |
Ocean Grove SLSC |
Ocean Grove B
|
Cassie Vincent, Kira Kinsey
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
7 |
Brighton SLSC (SA) |
Brighton A
|
Danielle Murdoch, Olivia Mcfarlane
|
Race 5 |
0 |
|
7 |
Trigg Island SLSC |
Trigg Island J
|
Ashleigh Harris, Madeleine Beaton
|
Race 6 |
0 |
|
7 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park A
|
Danielle Luck, Tamara Ellis
|
Race 7 |
0 |
|
7 |
Sunshine Beach SLSC |
Sunshine Beach GOLD
|
Julia Quinn, Charlotte Nolan
|
Race 8 |
0 |
|
8 |
Secret Harbour SLSC |
Secret Harbour B
|
Chantel Dyball, Samantha Bridges
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba F
|
Kelly Lemarseny, Kayla Wing
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
8 |
Ocean Grove SLSC |
Ocean Grove D
|
Maclaine Lewis, Rebecca Sampson
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
8 |
Mullaloo SLSC |
Mullaloo E
|
Megan Cundy, Tayla Tenaglia
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
8 |
City of Perth SLSC |
City of Perth A
|
Casey Rushforth, Shannon Reynolds
|
Race 5 |
0 |
|
8 |
Kurrawa SLSC |
Kurrawa TEAM1
|
Samantha Harbulot, Samantha Scott
|
Race 6 |
0 |
|
8 |
City of Perth SLSC |
City of Perth C
|
Gabriella Slattery, Bridget Darragh
|
Race 7 |
0 |
|
8 |
Seacliff SLSC |
Seacliff GOLD
|
Laura-may Harris, Grace Fuller
|
Race 8 |
0 |
|
9 |
Port Elliott SLSC |
Port Elliott PORT ELLIOT RED
|
Anjie Collins, Alice Gilbert
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
9 |
Mullaloo SLSC |
Mullaloo D
|
Lucy Kennedy, Tegan Compson
|
Race 5 |
0 |
|
9 |
Elouera SLSC |
Elouera BLUE
|
Rosie Smith, Brianna Polson
|
Race 6 |
0 |
|