1 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
Team A
|
Jake Moses, Adam Calo, William Budd
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Noosa Heads SLSC |
Team A
|
James Porter, Rhys Burrows, Jett Kenny
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Surfers Paradise SLSC |
Team A
|
Lindsey Lawry, Trevor Hendy, Zachary Orchard
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Kurrawa SLSC |
Team A
|
Nathaniel Lindsay, Luke Cuff, Tyler Partland
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Wanda SLSC Inc |
Team A
|
John Woods, Brodie Schott, Jay Furniss
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Newport SLSC |
Team A
|
Fletcher Davies, Cody Marr, Max Brooks
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc |
Team A
|
Samuel Dick, Alexander Mackenzie-Templar, James Lacy
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Noosa Heads SLSC |
Team B
|
Mackenzie Hynard, Robbie Hayes, Mathew Nielsen
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Newport SLSC |
Team B
|
Cooper Halligan, Peter Euers, Jonah Beard
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team A
|
Stefaan Demopoulos, Matthew Sharp, Ben Nelson
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Team A
|
Harrison Kerr, Hayden Williams, William Bain
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Swansea Belmont SLSC |
Team A
|
Alex Marshall, Samuel Djodan, Keegan Walker
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
7 |
Tugun SLSC |
Team A
|
Jack Butler, Owen Viles, Joel Erskine
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Devonport SLSC |
Team A
|
Taylor Mccormack, Simon Murfet, Cameron Turnbull
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
8 |
West Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Lochie Barreau, Liam Clifford, Benjamin Zuill
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Team A
|
Jake Jensen, Jackson Cosgrove, Joel McKitterick
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
9 |
Papamoa |
Team A
|
Daniel Hart, Mason Pickering, Seth Merrett
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
9 |
Terrigal SLSC |
Team A
|
Jack Waddell, Jackson Perkins, Thomas Simpson
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
10 |
Mount Maunganui Lifeguard Service NZ |
Team A
|
Cameron Witney, Haydn Reardon, Hamish Treanor
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
10 |
Bulli SLSC |
Team A
|
Lachlan O`grady, Joshua Bond, Calvin Richards
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
11 |
Trigg Island SLSC |
Team A
|
Liam O`shea, Jack Gibbs, Blake Allsopp
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
11 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
Team B
|
Aaron Markey, Michael Hanley, Luke Calo
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
12 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team B
|
Michael Rawson, Dominic Notten, Lachlan Feather
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
999 |
Noosa Heads SLSC |
Team C
|
Sean Hayes, Jake Mckenzie, Michael Nielsen
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|