1 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team A
|
Alyssa Koenen, Megan Kreuter, Jessica Miller, Greta Petersen
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
City of Perth SLSC |
Team A
|
Jade Mickle, Jayde Hardstaff, Isabella Walker, Jemma Scott
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Team A
|
Ellie Picken, Karlee Nurthen, Ella Brown, Georgina McDermott
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team B
|
Sally Allan, Xanique Taylor-Rolls, Alessandra Gasparotto, Mieke Kassulke
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Newport SLSC |
Team A
|
Lara Moses, Gemma Nicholas, Georgia Miller, Sheridan Probert
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Team A
|
Georgia Meredith, Jessica Elkington, Prue Davies, Ariana Moffatt
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Trigg Island SLSC |
Team A
|
Elise Smith, Georgia Smith, Caitlin O`shea, Ella Caren
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Wanda SLSC Inc |
Team A
|
Danielle Mcmahon, Madeleine Taper, Britney Pierce, Lauren Mcmahon
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team C
|
Ursula Zerbst, Jasmine Tong, Megan Domarecki, Jodi Cleworth
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Mordialloc LSC |
Team A
|
Stephanie Thompson, Nathalie Walkington, Emily Eastman, Madeleine Gibson
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Wanda SLSC Inc |
Team B
|
Izel Tuncer, Georgie Woods, Lucy Furniss, Abbey Schott
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) |
Team A
|
Sophie Daws, Elizabeth Vickery, Asa Nowell, Annika Lydiate
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
555 |
Swansea Belmont SLSC |
Team A
|
Amelia Johnson, Tayla Gregory, Sally Walters
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
Terrigal SLSC |
Team A
|
Claudia Rodwell, Sarah Mcgowen, Indiana Moyes, Bronte Lambert-Minto, Caitlin Williams, Candice Harris
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
Warilla Barrack Point SLSC |
Team A
|
Jessica Rosskelly, Emily Rosskelly, Cassandra Smith, Montannah Murray
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
Manly LSC |
Team A
|
Bronte Sloan, Lauren Caruana, Charlotte Mcgrath, Billie Myall, Sita Mason, Eleanor Owen, Francesca Mcgrath
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
Cronulla SLSC |
Team A
|
Alexandra Emery, Emma Lisser, Carla Papac, Philippa Emery
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
Team A
|
Meghan Fowler, Maggie Mahoney, Abigail Pugh, Alexandra Budd
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
Umina SLSC Inc |
Team A
|
Jemma Smith, Teigan Miller, Mollie Murphy, Annaleise Harrod
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
Ocean Grove SLSC |
Team A
|
Keely Peatling, Lucy Conquit, Caitlin Sampson, Alexandra Gannon, Shannon Tierney, Bridget Abfalter
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
555 |
Noosa Heads SLSC |
Team A
|
Charlotte Webber, Tahni Gordon, Lana Rogers, Alexandra Nolan
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
555 |
Collaroy SLSC |
Team A
|
Brianna Numa, Jasmine Bathie
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
555 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Team A
|
Lucinda Kelly, Bianca Heilbronn, Dana Robertson, Sally Watson
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|