1 |
Noosa Heads SLSC |
Team A
|
Jordan Mercer, Lana Rogers, Alexandra Nolan
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Team A
|
Kirsty Higgison, Amy Nurthen, Karlee Nurthen
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team A
|
Courtney Hancock, Harriet Brown, Maddy Dunn
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
Team A
|
Tara Coleman, Brodie Moir, Elizabeth Pluimers
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Team B
|
Kirriena Raymond, Tiarrn Raymond, Georgina McDermott
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Elouera SLSC |
Team A
|
Katherine Conder, Lucy Ford, Tahnee Fleming
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Swansea Belmont SLSC |
Team A
|
Hannah Trypas, Amelia Johnson, Sally Walters
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team B
|
Kristyl Smith, Danielle Mckenzie, Devon Halligan
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Terrigal SLSC |
Team B
|
Joanna Baxter, Caitlin Williams, Candice Harris
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
Team B
|
Danielle Radford, Kira Kinsey, Zoe Heiniger
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
6 |
North Bondi SLSC |
Team A
|
Emma Thomson, Sophie Thomson, Isabella Hunter
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Terrigal SLSC |
Team A
|
Michelle Schofield, Rachelle King, Lauren Stone
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
7 |
Terrigal SLSC |
Team C
|
Jessica Mensforth, Ebony Harris, Michayla Simpson
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Team A
|
Miranda Davies, Natalie Peat, Alicia Bain
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
8 |
Wanda SLSC Inc |
Team B
|
Izel Tuncer, Michaela Sargeant, Georgie Woods
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Newport SLSC |
Team A
|
Bella Boyce, Briella Brown, Maddison Murray
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team C
|
Eliza Smith, Lee Vrolyks, Laura Mcglone
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
555 |
Cudgen Headland SLSC |
Team B
|
Carla Westwood
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
Mount Maunganui Lifeguard Service NZ |
Team A
|
Emily Campbell, Brooke Shergold
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
Sawtell SLSC Inc |
Team A
|
Lauren Dam, Tahlia Kollen, Sophia Mcconnachie
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
Half Moon Bay SLSC |
Team A
|
Emma Armstrong, Ashleigh Rich, Nerice Smith
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
Newport SLSC |
Team B
|
Lara Moses, Georgia Miller, Phoebe Savage, Hannah Minogue
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
Swanbourne Nedlands SLSC Inc |
Team B
|
Leesa Equid, Bernadette Williams, Joanne Rooke
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
City of Bunbury SLSC |
Team A
|
Jessie Willsher, Lauren Smaniotto, Lauren Patane
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
Fremantle SLSC |
Team A
|
Annabelle Standing
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
Trigg Island SLSC |
Team A
|
Ceris Graham, Caitlin O`shea, Ella Caren
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
Terrigal SLSC |
Team D
|
Claudia Rodwell, Sarah Mcgowen, Bronte Lambert-Minto
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
Redhead SLSC |
Team B
|
Kaitlyn Summers, Georgia Ross
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
Byron Bay SLSC |
Team A
|
Joanna Charles, Madeline Mccullagh, Ela Heiniger
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
Cronulla SLSC |
Team A
|
Alexandra Fleming, Emma Lisser, Carla Papac
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
Bulli SLSC |
Team A
|
Mali Taylor, Kiah Taylor, Emma Brown
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
City of Perth SLSC |
Team A
|
Jade Mickle, Jayde Hardstaff, Kirstie Hardstaff
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
Manly LSC |
Team B
|
Kelly Singleton, Billie Myall, Eleanor Owen, Larissa Cowlrick
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
Elouera SLSC |
Team C
|
Peta Smith, Celeste Rowan, Sarah Crooks
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
Anglesea SLSC |
Team A
|
Stephanie Campbell, Madeleine Hurst, Sophie Conroy
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
Torquay SLSC |
Team A
|
Tess Dubberley, Sophie Thomas
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
North Bondi SLSC |
Team B
|
Alexandra Christopher, Elizabeth Wise, Lizzie Welborn, Caitriona OLeary
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Team B
|
Chandler Searle, Chloe Sterry, Jessica Elkington
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
Manly LSC |
Team C
|
Naomi Flood
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
555 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team D
|
Elyssia Gasparotto, Jennifer Mullins
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
555 |
Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) |
Team A
|
Asa Nowell
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
555 |
Cudgen Headland SLSC |
Team A
|
Mikayla Gray, Nadine Canning, Elena Leaver
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
555 |
Warilla Barrack Point SLSC |
Team A
|
Lara Pecchiari, Maddison Prior, Jordan White
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
555 |
Redhead SLSC |
Team A
|
Jessica Collins, Emily Ross, Lily Costello
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
555 |
Palm Beach SLSC (NSW) |
Team A
|
Lara Winston, Phoebe Cater
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Wanda SLSC Inc |
Team A
|
Danielle Mcmahon, Abbey Schott
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Omanu NZ |
Team A
|
Emma Byrom, Georgia Stewart, Ashley Cochrane1
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
Team D
|
Claudia Larkins, Lauren Soars, Haruka Nakamura
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Mullaloo SLSC |
Team A
|
Tayla Tenaglia, Paige Wood, Clara Thiede
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Swanbourne Nedlands SLSC Inc |
Team A
|
Anne-Marie Williams, Lucy Gunzburg, Bethany Williams
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Terrigal SLSC |
Team E
|
Indiana Moyes, Ashlee Brew, Cassandra Moyes
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Elouera SLSC |
Team B
|
Llani Hyer-Warton, Jordie Levings, Bridget Little
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
West Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Jessica Ireland, Kate Curtis, Elena Davis, Amanda Elson
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
Team A
|
Lara Hughes, Maggie Mahoney, Jenna Young
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Manly LSC |
Team A
|
Laura Crerar, Rachel Crerar, Taylar Puskaric
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
Team C
|
Alexandra Britton, Rebecca Pegg, Mao Kamimura
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
888 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Team A
|
Kate Walker, Amy Annabel, Samantha Johnston
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|