1 |
Manly LSC |
Team B
|
Max Moon, Christopher Curulli, Finlay Stone, Thomas Hughes, Ryan Singleton
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Sunshine Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Mackinnon Johnston, Jonty Redwood, Maverick Pettigrove
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Avoca Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Byron Chadwick, Harry Armstrong, Kane Douch
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Team A
|
Jackson Woollett, Matthew Palmer, Jesse Molo
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Cudgen Headland SLSC |
Team A
|
Bailey Copeland, Rory Matthews, Cody Bell
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
Gold
|
Curtis Cameron, Jett Garland, Callum Redrup
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Catherine Hill Bay SLSC |
Gold
|
Dylan Smith, Jake Shultz, Lachlan Stanford
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Newport SLSC |
Team A
|
Hugh Mcalpine, James Finn, Matthew Melhuish
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Tweed Heads Coolangatta SLSC |
Team B
|
Zac King, Tyson King, Jake Somerville
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Team A
|
Matthew Delahunty, Joe Engel, Jacob Loughnan
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team A
|
Mitchell Coombes, Cooper Miskell, Hunter Pierce
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Elouera SLSC |
Team A
|
Christopher King, Jake Evans, Shea Garcia
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
7 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team B
|
James Rosato, Jack Moore, Kye Sunderland, Damen Cameron, Jarrod Shute
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc |
Team A
|
Jack Baker, Samson Conochie, Cody Leis
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
8 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Team A
|
Jack Rawlings, Byron Turton, Jackson Cleary
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
8 |
City of Perth SLSC |
Team A
|
Ethan Jackson, Riley Walker, Joshua Snook
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
9 |
Noosa Heads SLSC |
Team A
|
Cooper Williams, Hayden Lumsden, Kane Hart
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
10 |
Cronulla SLSC |
Team A
|
Tim Ford, Christopher Breen, Christopher Soravia
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
11 |
Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc |
Team B
|
Dylan Nicholson, Riley Clout, Luke Martin
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
12 |
Grange SLSC |
Team A
|
Blaze Dorian, Jack Wells, Jamieson Smith, Bailey Allen
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
13 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Team A
|
James Selvarajah, Sam Pitman, Hayden Lewis-Fox
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
14 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Team Black
|
Corey Cumner, Kye Etchells, Daniel Clegg
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
15 |
Trigg Island SLSC |
Team A
|
Lachlan Meldrum, James Galbraith, Brayden Dorotich
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
16 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Team B
|
Corey Linton, Corey Wise, Jacob Molkentin
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
555 |
Half Moon Bay SLSC |
Team A
|
Oscar Jones, Lachlan Rich, Luke Walker
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Cudgen Headland SLSC |
Team B
|
Thomas Vickery, Joshua Jones, Will Fitzgibbons
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Tannum Sands SLSC |
Team A
|
Ryan Bebendorf, Finn Bryant, Michael Poli
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Avoca Beach SLSC |
Team B
|
Finn Flaherty, Austin Mcalpine, Charlie Jeffries
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Manly LSC |
Team A
|
Thomas Doyle, Adam Van Haren, James Curll
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Ocean Grove SLSC |
Team A
|
Seamus Spanner, Campbell Bohan, Bryce Newton
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Newcastle SLSC |
Team A
|
Kyle Wood, Liam Wood, Jacob Johns
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Team B
|
Jhett Bond, Nate Searle, Jess Little
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|