1 |
Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) |
Team B
|
Abby Esdale, Rhys Treloar, Sophie Doro
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Brighton LSC Inc (VIC) |
Team C
|
Hamish Heather, Kerie Allen
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
Ocean Grove SLSC |
Team B
|
Genevieve Wild, Holly Howden-Crhak, Justin Burton
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
2 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
Team A
|
Kaitlyn Brown, Kate Czerny, Mikaela Rawlings
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Kurrawa SLSC |
Team A
|
Liam Christie, Courtney Conaghan, Rachel Eddy, Garry Jackson
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Thirroul SLSC |
Blue
|
Jacob West, Kathy Foster, Anne Walton
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Brighton SLSC (SA) |
Team A
|
Melinda Speechley, Tiffany Moros, Marshall Lines
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
South Maroubra SLSC |
Dolphins
|
Louise Skjeime, William Shaddock, Bronte Chadwick
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Point Lookout SLSC |
Team A
|
Sarah Sammut, Sandra Middleton, Tammy Hagan, Kane Brady
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Kawana Waters SLSC |
Team A
|
Ben Mccauley, Jessica Bellamy, Aleeshia Chick
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Kurrawa SLSC |
Team B
|
Isabella Coyle, Curtis Lindsay, Hayley Cochrane, Ty Greenman
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Catherine Hill Bay SLSC |
Gold
|
Jacob Black, Rhianna Kevill, Leanne Kevill
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
5 |
Elwood LSC |
Team A
|
Rachael Rylance, Erin Damen
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Kawana Waters SLSC |
Team B
|
Jeremy Tibbits, Nikki Firmin, Vanessa Louw
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Portland SLSC |
Team F
|
Ella Eade, Keegan Bilson, Eloise Fleming
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
6 |
Kirra SLSC |
Team A
|
Danica Lee Smith, Leah Sheldrick, Belinda McAuliffe
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Portsea SLSC |
PORTSEA M
|
Elizabeth Gilbert, Darcy Cummins, Jesse Faulkhead, Alice Miliani
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Wonthaggi lsc |
Team A
|
Samantha Davis, Tahli Langborne, Cindy Mills
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
7 |
Terrigal SLSC |
Kiss my pontoon
|
Anthony Field, Bronte Bagala, Zoe Ronalds
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
77 |
Thirroul SLSC |
Beach Please
|
Mikayla Morris, Emma Lockhart, Jesse Morris
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
777 |
Hampton LSC |
Team G
|
Claire Walton, Alexander Walton, Georgina Glasgow
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
777 |
Coolum Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Caralee Foxwell, Lucy-Grace Cullen, Poppy Jacob
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
777 |
Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) |
Team C
|
Kara Falloon, Clare Reushle, Natasha MacFarlane
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
777 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
Janssen
|
Kate Janssen, Elissa Hughes, Matthew Anders
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|