1 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team A
|
Jai Sheridan, Nikolas Green, Jonathan Reshef
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Redhead SLSC |
Team A
|
Daniel Collins, Hayden Copping, Justin Mcmorland
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Terrigal SLSC |
Team A
|
Matt Graham, Zak Van Dartel, Corey Fletcher
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Manly LSC |
Team B
|
Evan Stratton, Mitchell Scott, Liam Farrell
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Team B
|
Shaun Collins, Matthew Kelly, Ethan Clouston
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Newport SLSC |
Team C
|
Darcy Marr, Toby Boyce, Ejay Schaffer
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Sunshine Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Nick Sloman, Jarrad Greentree, Zion Pettigrove, Brock Redwood
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Manly LSC |
Team A
|
Cooper Krenkels, Harrison Stone, Ethan Neville
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Team A
|
Jayden Erskine, Joshua Clouston, Joshua Brown
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Newport SLSC |
Team B
|
Jackson Borg, Guy Rees, Callum Hargreaves
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Half Moon Bay SLSC |
Team A
|
Angus Hill, Daniel Lopez, Hamish Mcdougall
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Newport SLSC |
Team A
|
Charlie Brooks, Oliver Signorini, David Euers
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
7 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Team A
|
Lachlan Masters, Joshua Jones-Rew, Matthew Palmer
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Mullaloo SLSC |
Team A
|
Ben Jones, Wesley Gould, Owen Vorster, Callan Smith, Harry Jones
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
8 |
Trigg Island SLSC |
Team A
|
Kent Jenkinson, Joshua Windsor, Fergus Morgan
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Wanda SLSC Inc |
Team A
|
Izaak Smith, Aidan Mccolm, Nathan CLARKE
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
9 |
Warilla Barrack Point SLSC |
Team A
|
Brett Willims, Matthew Sperring, Noah Starling
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
10 |
Redhead SLSC |
Team B
|
Lucas Corrigan, Samuel Morgan, Bailey Proud
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
11 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Team A
|
Connor Buhk, Corey Hartland, Alex Wright
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
12 |
Elouera SLSC |
Team B
|
Thomas Whittle, Jacob Byrne, Ashley Flanagan
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
13 |
Coffs Harbour SLSC |
Team A
|
Sean O`reilly, Jack Pavey, Lachlan O'Reilly
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
14 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Team A
|
Mikael Bisby, James Walker, Max Miskell
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
888 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Team B
|
Scott Sinclair, Nicholas Doughan, Dylan Levy
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|