1 |
Kiama Downs SLSC |
Guy
|
Kirsty Honey, Aidan Hazell
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Sunset Beach SLSC (NZ) |
Team A
|
Taylor Shrimpton, Lola Key, Judd Redmond, Jemma Ferrier
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
Kurrawa SLSC |
Team A
|
Isabella Coyle, Katie Watts
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
1 |
Broadbeach SLSC |
Team C
|
Chantel Fife, Prue Tuohy
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
2 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
Team B
|
Madeleine Phillips, Mikaela Rawlings
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Forster SLSC |
Easier said than run
|
Bethaney Lee, Alanna Quinn, Keely Quinn, Chloe Nicholson
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) |
Team F
|
Sarah Kiely, Kate Czerny, Christian Aquila, Marcus Laszczak
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) |
Team B
|
Rhys Treloar, Sophie Doro, Kara Falloon, Clare Reushle
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
3 |
Point Lookout SLSC |
Team A
|
Sarah Sammut, Ebonii Kwock-Sun Barker
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Caves Beach SLSC |
caves white
|
Kyle Minors, Gabrielle Rigg, Sarah Lang
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Broadbeach SLSC |
Team B
|
Laura Harder, Paul Spajic, Lucy Cichero
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
3 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
Team A
|
Brooke Ward, Sarah Cartwright, Matthew Gardiner
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
4 |
Aldinga Bay SLSC |
Team A
|
Rachelle ROTHWELL, Kristen Rothwell, Ashley Sanders, Scott AXTON
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Kiama Downs SLSC |
Isabella
|
Kate Whittaker, Avalon Punch, Kaitlin Isabella, Chloe Backen
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Fremantle SLSC |
Jellies
|
Rose Bacon, Kieren Smith, Christopher Pink, Anne-Marie Nunes
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Broadbeach SLSC |
Team A
|
Demi Meredith, Jodie Clark
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
5 |
Barwon Heads 13th Beach SLSC |
Team C
|
Ryan Wilson, Sean Cummins, Danielle Silvester, Georgia McKinnon
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Scarboro SLSC Inc |
Team A
|
Hannah Oneil, Emily Regan, Hollie Sheils-Rudd, Taneisha Lincoln
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Point Lookout SLSC |
Team C
|
Ann-sophie Sullivan, Lana Burke
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
5 |
Kirra SLSC |
Team A
|
Te' a Peluso, Victoria Bachelard
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
6 |
Kiama Downs SLSC |
Foster
|
Bradley Honey, Kathy Foster, Joshua Ehlbeck
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Portsea SLSC |
PORTSEA TAB
|
Jesse Faulkhead, Bridget Pardy, Victoria Hill, Anabel Carr
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Terrigal SLSC |
Tic Toc
|
Alix Smith, Joshua Stephens, Charlie Phillips, Grace Morley
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
6 |
Woonona SLSC |
Tequila Mockingbird
|
Holly Heffernan, Conor JOHNSON, Mikayla Lilli, Tamarah CLARKE
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
7 |
Point Lookout SLSC |
Team D
|
Kara Brier, Bailie Nash
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Mullaloo SLSC |
Team A
|
Ashlyn Bulley, Breanna Roberts, Lachlan Halvorson
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
7 |
Fremantle SLSC |
Pearl
|
Benjamin Pink, Jake Silipo, Jodie Harwood, Tanita Marsh
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
7 |
Aldinga Bay SLSC |
Team B
|
Roxanne Pena, Tayla Cox, Emma Fitzpatrick, Andrew Bedford
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
8 |
Caves Beach SLSC |
caves maroon
|
Vivienne Ricketts, Jacob Davies, Taylor Bryant
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
9 |
Elwood LSC |
Team A
|
Benjamin Herdman, Rachael Rylance, Erin Damen, Olivia Corrigan
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
777 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
Hughes
|
Lucy Green, Elissa Hughes, Joel Eaton, Felicity Hassett
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
777 |
Brighton SLSC (SA) |
Team A
|
Melinda Speechley, Ingrid Cobiac, William Mcnamara, Kane Butler
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
777 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
Janssen
|
Kate Janssen, Samuel Freeman, Lillian Hassett, Zane Lewis
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
777 |
Brighton LSC Inc (VIC) |
Team N
|
Keziah Melvin, Shenay McIntyre, Seb Mottram, Chenayde Reid
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
777 |
Kurrawa SLSC |
Team C
|
Elena Davis, Simone Van Eck
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
888 |
Thirroul SLSC |
Lockhart
|
Dylan Gillett, Bridgette LOCKHART, Nadine Egan-Scott, Tyler Scott
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
999 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Team A
|
Sonita Leng-cole, Samantha Thornton
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|