1 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team B
|
Sam Norton, Lucas Allan, Toby Redler, James Rosato, Mitchell Coombes, Cory Hill
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team A
|
Caine Eckstein, Cory Taylor, Bailey Armstrong, Nicklaas Gale, Luke Cuff, Shannon Eckstein
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Team A
|
Rhys Burrows, Bailey Williams, Campbell Guthrie, James Porter, Cooper Williams, Jett Kenny
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Team A
|
Corey Fletcher, Hayden White, Joe Engel, Ky Kinsela, Ben Carberry, Jackson Maynard
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Newport SLSC |
Team B
|
Luke Morrison, Isaac Smith, Luke Jones, Hugh Mcalpine, Lachlan Warrener, Zach Morris, Frederick Brown
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team C
|
Tom Norton, Bayden Botha, Toby Wilson, Jack Moore, Miller McQuitty-Brown, Mackenzie Hynard
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Tugun SLSC |
Team A
|
Anthony Dougherty, Rhyam Pankhurst, Christopher Hunt, Owen Viles, Joel Erskine, Kenneth Wallace
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Kurrawa SLSC |
Team A
|
Kobe Schulz, Wesley Gould, Nicholas Crilly, Matt Bevilacqua, Matt Poole, Tanyn Lyndon
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Cudgen Headland SLSC |
Team A
|
Jarrad Cain, Luke Chaffer, Scott Mccartney, Angus Macphail, Kai Onley, Joseph Warne
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Manly LSC |
Team A
|
Sam Speer, Harrison Stone, Stewart Mclachlan, Nick Dawe, Kendrick Louis, Jay Furniss
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Team B
|
Michael White, Sam D`arcy, Samuel Hensen-Thompson, Owen Pallister, Corey Hartland
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Wanda SLSC Inc |
Team A
|
Hayden Allum, Mitchell Allum, Michael Jnr Georgaris, Tyler Nott, Nathan Smith, Nathan JAY, Noah Steiner
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
7 |
Elouera SLSC |
Team A
|
Matthew Read, Christopher King, Harry Came, Matthew Sperring, Nathan Neale, ISAAC BYRNE
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Team B
|
Samuel Gill, Thomas Gallagher, Guy Kinsey, Daniel Hart, Jess Little, Jacob Loughnan, Jeremy Doney, Luther Maxwell
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
8 |
North Bondi SLSC |
Team A
|
Joshua Stevens, Ben Walker, Angus Bennett, Noah Havard, Ned Wieland, Kazimir Boskovic
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Team A
|
Kody Innis, Wes Berg, James Walker, Zane Holmes, Cooper Miskell, Phillip Clayton
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|