1 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Team A
|
Alyssa Bull, Olivia Heaton, Lani Pallister
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Kurrawa SLSC |
Team B
|
Claudia-Rose Slaven, Lani Cooper, Bonnie Hancock
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Team B
|
Natalie Peat, Kira Kinsey, Hayley Cox
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team C
|
Grace Rosato, Laura Taylor, Joanna Charles
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team B
|
Georgia Laird, Courtney Hancock, Maddy Dunn
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team A
|
Hannah Sculley, Danielle Mckenzie, Georgia Miller
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Southport SLSC (QLD) |
Team A
|
Jazmin Lewsam, Charly Mcmullan, Brodee Trinca
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Newport SLSC |
Team A
|
Hannah Minogue, Madison Spencer, Emily Doyle
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Kurrawa SLSC |
Team A
|
Brielle Cooper, Alexandra Britton, Bay Wildin-Snedden
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Manly LSC |
Team A
|
Rachel Crerar, Tess Dubberley, Taylar Puskaric
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Team A
|
Alyce Burnett, Cassie Lee, Sarah Mcgrath
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Team A
|
Miranda Davies, Jayde Hardstaff, Prue Davies
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
7 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team D
|
Rielly Bryant, Jennifer Mullins, Alexandra Smiroldo
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc |
Team A
|
Jade Slee, Emma Dick, Amy Barron
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
8 |
Trigg Island SLSC |
Team A
|
Ceris Graham, Ruby Warne, Shannon Reynolds
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Team B
|
Brianna Massie, Alexandra Clarke, Ella Brown
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
9 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Team D
|
Bianca Heilbronn, Dana Robertson, Mikayla Williams
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
10 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Team A
|
Shannon Love, Danielle Radford, Ela Heiniger
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
11 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Team C
|
Lucinda Kelly, Sammy Lee, Tayla Halliday
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
12 |
Half Moon Bay SLSC |
Team A
|
Madeleine Hurst, Briana Newson, Sacha Hill
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
13 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Team E
|
Kate Thornton, Sally Watson, Tylah Shanahan
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
14 |
Byron Bay SLSC |
Team A
|
Kim Chappel, Zoe Hughes, Gemma Johnson
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
15 |
Terrigal SLSC |
Team B
|
Candice Harris, Lucy Hayes, Brooke Sutton
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|