|
Half Moon Bay SLSC |
Half Moon Bay A
|
Samantha Smith, Dominica Dorning, Kate Lister, Stephanie Zervaas
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Terrigal SLSC |
Terrigal A
|
Amanda Hey, Amanda White, Jessica Parr, Kylie Kasmar
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Grange SLSC |
Grange A
|
Madison Boon, Hannah Beinke, Jessica Beinke, Shannon Warren
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Cronulla SLSC |
Cronulla A
|
Kirsty-may Morris, Erin Beecroft, Karla Attwells, Cassie Davenport
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Portsea SLSC |
Portsea PINK
|
Sally Adams, Jackie Gould, Emily Cameron, Amy Hayes
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Trigg Island SLSC |
Trigg Island A
|
Carly Bawden, Lauren Bawden
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Scarboro SLSC Inc |
Scarboro A
|
Brodi Read, Kate Rydberg, Janelle Cleary, Julie Greenhalgh
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Cronulla SLSC |
Cronulla B
|
Amy Garcia, Sarah Rayner, Yasmin Campbell, Peta Scanlon
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Avoca Beach SLSC |
Avoca Beach GREEN
|
Kate Mcnamara, Jess Mackay, Kimberly Mara, Katie Graham
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Swansea Belmont SLSC |
Swansea Belmont A
|
Kirran Mowbray, Melissa Thurlow, Kimberley Tapley, Candice Davidson
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Torquay SLSC |
Torquay B
|
Lisa Harper, Shelley Nelson, Renee Mccance, Emma Delandre
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Bulli SLSC |
Bulli A
|
Cherie Scott, Kylie Simpson, Brittany Sharkey, Nicole Sheedy
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
North Burleigh SLSC |
North Burleigh A
|
Frances Wallace, Kirsty Bowlay, Cassandra Sedgman, Emmy-rose Curtis
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe A
|
Britt Collie, Kristy Cameron, Brooke Fletcher, Kristyl Smith
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe B
|
Hayley Mckinnon, Chelsea Mackenzie, Elizabeth Pluimers, Hannah Jacobsen
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Kawana Waters SLSC |
Kawana Waters A
|
Alexandra Bannon, Kate Krywulycz, Rachael Anderson, Rebecca Lockwood
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe C
|
Catherine Ware, Melanie Garibaldi, Sheree Merryfull, Tahlia Ferguson
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Manly LSC |
Manly A
|
Ashley Beer, Naomi Flood, Emma Schneider, Stephanie Gosper
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
North Bondi SLSC |
North Bondi A
|
Tatum Lawler, Zoe Patience, Candice Falzon, Kristie-lee Ogilvie
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Alexandra Headland A
|
Michaela Muller, Kristy Munroe, Jessica Tessmann, Tegan Blandford
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
City of Perth SLSC |
City of Perth A
|
Alicia Marriott, Fiona Doney, Emma Wynne, Matilda Sydenham
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|