|
Cudgen Headland SLSC |
Cudgen Headland BLUE
|
Hannah Julius, Brea Bailey
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Trigg Island SLSC |
Trigg Island A
|
Trianda Hyde, Ceris Graham
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Noosa Heads SLSC |
Noosa Heads A
|
Chantelle Ellis, Kathryn Mckenzie
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Portsea SLSC |
Portsea PINK
|
Sally Adams, Amy Hayes
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Kurrawa SLSC |
Kurrawa A
|
Lisa Webber, Meagen Nay
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Surfers Paradise SLSC |
Surfers Paradise GOLD
|
Courtney George, Nicole Mulhare
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Trigg Island SLSC |
Trigg Island B
|
Lara Taylor, Michelle Graham
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Torquay SLSC |
Torquay A
|
Renee Mccance, Emma Delandre
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Grange SLSC |
Grange RED
|
Hannah Beinke, Nikki Gurney
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Manly LSC |
Manly A
|
Stephanie Gosper, Lisa Jones
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Red Beach SLSC NZ |
Red Beach (NZ) RED
|
Rachel Clarke, Erin Taylor
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
|
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba A
|
Tegan Cole, Natalie Davis
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
|
Cronulla SLSC |
Cronulla A
|
Kirsty-may Morris
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
|
Brighton SLSC (SA) |
Brighton A
|
Alysha Parsons, Alexandra Cobiac
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
|
Kurrawa SLSC |
Kurrawa B
|
Adelle Hanmer, Sarah Hesse
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
|
Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) |
Sorrento (WA) SOWHITE
|
Jessica Barclay, Rachel Duczynski
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
|
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Alexandra Headland A
|
Jamie-lee Reynolds, Tegan Blandford
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
|
Scarboro SLSC Inc |
Scarboro A
|
Phoebe Wilson, Brodi Read
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
|
Manly LSC |
Manly B
|
Emma Davey, Emma Williams
|
Race 5 |
0 |
|
|
Ocean Grove SLSC |
Ocean Grove A
|
Casee Honan, Ally Kenwood
|
Race 5 |
0 |
|
|
Dee Why SLSC |
Dee Why A
|
Quinn Erin, Sharkey Leahy
|
Race 5 |
0 |
|
|
Grange SLSC |
Grange BLUE
|
Madison Boon, Jessica Beinke
|
Race 5 |
0 |
|
1 |
Sawtell SLSC Inc |
Sawtell A
|
Courtney Hancock, Bonnie Hancock
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
North Burleigh B
|
Chantelle Hardy, Jocelyn Kempe
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Alexandra Headland B
|
Mikaela Oconnor, Synead Oconnor
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
1 |
Cronulla SLSC |
Cronulla B
|
Nicola Zagame, Peta Scanlon
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
1 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
North Burleigh A
|
Leonie Keen, Alyce Bennett
|
Race 5 |
0 |
|
2 |
Byron Bay SLSC |
Byron Bay A
|
Rique Sharman, Jo Way
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Wanda SLSC Inc |
Wanda BLUE
|
Courtney Brown, Sharne Kenyon
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Queenscliff SLSC |
Queenscliff A
|
Eliza Dean, Emma Parsons
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
2 |
The Lakes SLSC |
The Lakes A
|
Stephanie Carey, Amanda Peters
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
2 |
Cronulla SLSC |
Cronulla C
|
Karla Attwells, Alexandria Fleming
|
Race 5 |
0 |
|
3 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Maroochydore BLUE
|
Bianca Lee, Cara Tessmann
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe B
|
Hayley Mckinnon, Tahlia Ferguson
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe A
|
Chelsea Mackenzie, Elizabeth Pluimers
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
3 |
Metropolitan Caloundra SLSC |
Met Caloundra A
|
Chloe Jones, Gemma Newbiggin
|
Race 5 |
0 |
|
4 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Maroochydore WHITE
|
Amy Kennedy, Jade Nelson
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|