|
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Alexandra Headland A
|
Alison Olander, Robert Jericho
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Redhead SLSC |
Redhead B
|
Marika Mcmahon, Dean Little
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Kawana Waters SLSC |
Kawana Waters C
|
Christie Pickup, Ryan Gaylard
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Kurrawa SLSC |
Kurrawa C
|
Paul Navarro, Jane Kelly
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Port Noarlunga SLSC |
Port Noarlunga A
|
Lee Myatt, David Myatt
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Scarboro SLSC Inc |
Scarboro C
|
Scott Gamble, Julie Greenhalgh
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Kurrawa SLSC |
Kurrawa A
|
David Croucher, Camilla Murphy
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Kurrawa SLSC |
Kurrawa B
|
Letitia Pitkin, Kurt Gislingham
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Avoca Beach SLSC |
Avoca Beach BLUE
|
Kate Mcnamara, Ben Hamilton
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe F
|
Paul Howe, Lisa Nayler
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Anglesea SLSC |
Anglesea C
|
Tim Powell, Sonia Grundy
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Glenelg SLSC |
Glenelg GOLD
|
Christopher Alagich, Hannah Davis
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
|
Collaroy SLSC |
Collaroy B
|
Kate Mcgrath, Gregg Armstrong
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
|
Avoca Beach SLSC |
Avoca Beach GREEN
|
Erin Braund, Matty Mitchell
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
|
Kawana Waters SLSC |
Kawana Waters A
|
Sharlene Kelly, Jeremy Tibbits
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
|
Manly LSC |
Manly C
|
Joel Lategan, Rebecca Keelan
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
|
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba B
|
Sarah Colby, Craig Vipond
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
|
Maroochydore SLSC |
Maroochydore 4
|
Claire Parry, Danny Topfer
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
|
Queenscliff SLSC |
Queenscliff B
|
Sonja Schleimer, Brad Gaul
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
|
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Alexandra Headland B
|
Jo-anne Whatley, Kyran Blandford
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
|
Scarboro SLSC Inc |
Scarboro D
|
Stuart King, Ruth Highman
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
|
Brighton SLSC (SA) |
Brighton A
|
Jebb Staite, Briana Parsons
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
1 |
Bulli SLSC |
Bulli A
|
Kylie Simpson, Downie Langthorne
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
North Burleigh C
|
Patrice Robertson, Daniel Collins
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
Queenscliff SLSC |
Queenscliff A
|
Paula Harvey, Damien Daley
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
1 |
Kawana Waters SLSC |
Kawana Waters D
|
Heath Collie, Kirsty Holmes
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
2 |
North Curl Curl SLSC |
North Curl Curl CURLY
|
Carl Henderson, Kim Low
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe B
|
Hayley Bateup, Tate Smith
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Fairy Meadow SLSC |
Fairy Meadow C
|
Cade Barnes, Trudi Barnes
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Glenelg SLSC |
Glenelg GREEN
|
Anna Haymes, Stephen Dalton
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
3 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe A
|
Nick Crilly, Sheree Merryfull
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Maroochydore 5
|
Jasmin Cohen, Kirk Jarrott
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Manly LSC |
Manly A
|
Naomi Flood, Blake Ballard
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Collaroy SLSC |
Collaroy A
|
Ross Chaffer, Lauren Mckie
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
4 |
Scarboro SLSC Inc |
Scarboro B
|
Michael Watson, Janelle Cleary
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe D
|
Glen Murray, Lauren Roberts
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe H
|
Sam Rollinson, Kristyl Smith
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Scarboro SLSC Inc |
Scarboro A
|
Heath Wright, Amanda Lee
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
5 |
Cronulla SLSC |
Cronulla A
|
Tony Schumacher, Kelly Jury
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Anglesea SLSC |
Anglesea A
|
Olivia Cotrill, Shane Edmonds
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park A
|
Susan Dorries, Peter Dorries
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
5 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe G
|
Kristy Cameron, Joel Simpson
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
6 |
Fairy Meadow SLSC |
Fairy Meadow B
|
Kate Morphett, Ian Timbrell
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba A
|
Brett Monaghan, Natalie Davis
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Anglesea SLSC |
Anglesea B
|
Craig Porter, Lisa Munro
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
6 |
Fairy Meadow SLSC |
Fairy Meadow A
|
Michael Locke, Penny Locke
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
7 |
Moana SLSC |
Moana MOANA A
|
Mieke Boerema, Luke Morrison
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Trigg Island SLSC |
Trigg Island A
|
Jemma Mckee, Reece Baker
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
7 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
North Burleigh A
|
Craig Rodgers, Emmy-rose Curtis
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
7 |
Redhead SLSC |
Redhead A
|
Lisa Brown, Andrew Hatcher
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
8 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Maroochydore 2
|
Jannah Lovell, Glen Pickering
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Manly LSC |
Manly E
|
Samantha Vieceli, Anthony Vieceli
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
8 |
Maroubra SLSC |
Maroubra A
|
Kane Heussner, Lisa Mcguigan
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
8 |
Wanda SLSC Inc |
Wanda BLUE
|
Sue Fox, Michael Georgaris
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
9 |
Fairhaven SLSC |
Fairhaven B
|
Clare Beach, Travis Minns
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
9 |
Swansea Belmont SLSC |
Swansea Belmont A
|
Mark Masia, Leah Noonan
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|