|
Elouera SLSC |
Elouera A
|
Naomi Townsley, Courtney Beardsley, Samantha Cameron
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Surfers Paradise SLSC |
Surfers Paradise A
|
Lisa Perkins, Tahlia Ferguson, Courtney George
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Grange SLSC |
Grange B
|
Megan Watson, Amy Van, Nikki Gurney
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba A
|
Sandy Morse, Jade Mill, Rachael Walker
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Kirra SLSC |
Kirra A
|
Marissa Gear, Casey Leo, Stephanie Gordon
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Torquay SLSC |
Torquay A
|
Emma Delandra, Courtney Mahon, Renee Mccance
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Coffs Harbour SLSC |
Coffs Harbour A
|
Chloe Barnes, Emma Barnes, Holly Fitzgerald
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Tugun SLSC |
Tugun B
|
Tanaya Tumata, Courtney Mikelat, Courtney Wood
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
Noosa Heads SLSC |
Noosa Heads A
|
Ngaire Paszek, Chantelle Ellis, Kathryn Mckenzie
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Queenscliff SLSC |
Queenscliff A
|
Arielle Bird, Eliza Dean, Emma Parsons
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Palm Beach SLSC (QLD) |
Palm Beach (Qld) A
|
Sarah Meers, Sophie Hoskins, Marnie Hudson
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Alexandra Headland A
|
Courtney Okeeffe, Bianca Lee, Cara Tessmann
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Swansea Belmont SLSC |
Swansea Belmont A
|
Jessica Cradock, Taegan Reid, Chelsy Reid
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
MacMasters Beach SLSC |
MacMasters Beach A
|
Jessica Mackay, Renee Fitton, Kristie Ellis
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Ocean Grove SLSC |
Ocean Grove A
|
Jenna Willersdorf, Steff Crowley-clough, Casee Honan
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Tugun SLSC |
Tugun A
|
Natalie Keillah, Jocelyn Kempe, Kasey Hall
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Grange SLSC |
Grange A
|
Tanya Wcislak, Jackie Erdos, Ashlee Biddle
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Cronulla SLSC |
Cronulla A
|
Kirstie May, Alexandra Fleming, Peta Scanlon
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Metropolitan Caloundra SLSC |
Met Caloundra A
|
Amy Gregg, Chloe Jones, Gemma Newbiggin
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Trigg Island SLSC |
Trigg Island A
|
Kelly Taylor, Lara Taylor, Ceris Graham
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
7 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park A
|
Rebecca Levey, Chantelle Hardy, Megan Slattery
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Southport SLSC (QLD) |
Southport A
|
Elizabeth Pluimers, Stefanie Jory, Roxanne Cormack
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
8 |
Cronulla SLSC |
Cronulla B
|
Lauren Mason, Erin Beecroft, Cassie Davenport
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Kawana Waters SLSC |
Kawana Waters A
|
Dana Mcleod, Natalie Davis, Lauren Richards
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|