1 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba A
|
Bronte Hartland, Madison Blackburn, Danielle Allen
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
City of Perth SLSC |
City of Perth A
|
Rebecca Browne, Natasha Browne, Kirstie Hardstaff
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba B
|
Shelby Arundel, Teisha Jenkins, Maddy Dunn
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Avoca Beach SLSC |
Avoca Beach A
|
Kaitlyn Matuschka, Amy Annabel, Cody-leigh Callaghan
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Lennox Head - Alstonville SLSC |
Lennox X
|
Elena Leaver, Madison Blue, Mikayla Gray
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Freshwater SLSC |
Freshwater A
|
Jessie O, Laura Crerar, Deandra Godoy
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park A
|
Brooke Eacott, Ashleigh Meuwissen, Miranda Davies
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
North Burleigh A
|
Darcy Tuite, Montana Gundry, Gabriella Keid
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Bulli SLSC |
Bulli A
|
Elizabeth Crilley, Jamie Brinkworth, Brittany Greene
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Torquay SLSC |
Torquay A
|
Katie Holding, Maddison Burns, Tess Dubberley
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Currumbin Beach A
|
Gabriella Tobitt, Brooke Neumann, Riley Maynard
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Maroochydore BLACK
|
Katelyne Irwin, Julia Obrien, Ines Kharouni
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
7 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
North Cronulla GOLD
|
Kasandra Heaps, Kelly Primmer, Lara Hughes
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe 1
|
Olivia Hall, Abbey Clarke, Alana Mcgoldrick
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
8 |
Coffs Harbour SLSC |
Coffs Harbour A
|
Emma Burgess, Sarah Lumley, Lilli Smyth
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
8 |
Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc |
Mermaid Beach A
|
Charlie Samosa-milne, Sarah Roberts, Emma Dick
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Ocean Grove SLSC |
Ocean Grove B
|
Holly Curtis, India Kinsey, Emma Horne
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Seacliff SLSC |
Seacliff A
|
Ashleigh Wearing-smith, Miranda Lind, Ehlana Hoff
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Tweed Heads Coolangatta SLSC |
Tweed Heads / Coolangatta A
|
Erin Mcnamara, Sarah Rampling, Maddi Stewart
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Half Moon Bay SLSC |
Half Moon Bay A
|
Genevieve Gibbons, Sasha Pursell, Meaghan Zervaas
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Bulli SLSC |
Bulli B
|
Madeleine Green, Emma Lockhart, Carly Fagerstrom
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Wanda SLSC Inc |
Wanda RED
|
Llani Hyer-warton, Michaela Sargeant, Georgie Woods
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba C
|
Lucy Mceacham, Tiani Hing, Tess Ricketts
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Grange SLSC |
Grange A
|
Morgan Nicholson, Emily Starr, Caitlin Sheehy
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Ocean Grove SLSC |
Ocean Grove A
|
Rebecca Sampson, Felicity Draper, Genevieve Wild
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Surfers Paradise SLSC |
Surfers Paradise GOLD
|
Maisie Budinger, Michaela Henderson, Peta Newbold
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park B
|
Tamara Ellis, Lauren Smithson, Kate Walker
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe 2
|
Katherine Jongebloed, Courtney Innes, Jessica Byrne
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Redhead SLSC |
Redhead A
|
Hannah Trypas, Zoe Kemp, Abbey Mcdonell
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Trigg Island SLSC |
Trigg Island A
|
Kristi Dreibergs, Elise Smith, Georgia Smith
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Secret Harbour SLSC |
Secret Harbour A
|
Alethea Spiers, Alannah Wilson, Sarah Wilson
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Dicky Beach SLSC |
Dicky Beach 1
|
Tayla Kelly, Franny Gruchy, Tyla Mitchell
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Queenscliff SLSC |
Queenscliff RED
|
Arabella Boyce, Billie Gurr, Simone Shearsby
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
888 |
Mullaloo SLSC |
Mullaloo A
|
Sophie Markham, Kelsey Brosens, Laura Edmunds
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
888 |
Ocean Beach SLSC |
Ocean Beach BLUE
|
Jessica Mensforth, Alannah Whyte, Elyssia Gasparotto
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|