|
Port Campbell SLSC |
Port Campbell PEPPERS
|
Annie Belcher, Lif Mcdowell, Pip Tesselaar, Bree Cashmore, Peter Cashmore
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Avoca Beach SLSC |
Avoca Beach KURU
|
Ellie Malone, Samantha Jung, Kate Thurlow, Briony Tomlin, Michael Rossiter
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Cooks Hill SLSC |
Cooks Hill DIVAS
|
Michael Evans, Elle Osullivan, Alex Thomas, Georgia Tynan, Sarah Hill
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Austinmer SLSC Inc. |
Austinmer WHITE
|
Karla Erven, Roseann Tyler, Erinn Dawes, William Patison, Nicole Callaway
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Rainbow Bay SLSC |
Rainbow Bay THE DISCO CHICKS
|
Kristina Kedwell, Courtney Dreaver, Erin Huttenmeister, Emily Leiner, Nathan Davies
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Byron Bay SLSC |
Byron Bay COMETS
|
Lyndall Phelps, Amie Clarke, Carissa Parr, Anna Mccabe, Neil Cameron
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Terrigal SLSC |
Terrigal KAMA
|
Mel Coghlan, Alex Keene, Allana Young, Scott Oades, Kirsten Everett
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Scarboro SLSC Inc |
Scarboro RED
|
Kate Lee, Emily Randles, Jessica Rafferty, John Wright, Candice Gelmi
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Woolamai Beach SLSC |
Woolamai Beach SIRENS
|
Jaqui Forbes, George Godfrey, Lauren Nougher, Tara Neave, Angela Ritchie
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Elouera SLSC |
Elouera WILKO
|
Melissa Ryan, Monique Farmer, Elizabeth Jones, Shannon Smith, Grant Wilkinson
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
North Cottesloe SLSC |
North Cottesloe WILLO
|
Amy Suckling, Helen Humphrys, Gary Williamson, Megan Willis, Lea Ridderhof
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Anglesea SLSC |
Anglesea STEAMERS
|
Breanna Thomas, Jaye Cashmore, Elizabeth Dwyer, Joseph Bergin, Sarah Griffin
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Bilgola SLSC |
Bilgola GOLD
|
Ricki-lee Roberts, Samantha Black, Laura Brealey, Nikki Sedgwick, Don Mcmanus
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Woolamai Beach SLSC |
Woolamai Beach FURIES
|
Melissa Vonmoger, Scarlett Blewett, Kate Mcnamara, Jennifer Burrows, Stephen Blewett
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
MacMasters Beach SLSC |
MacMasters Beach JADE
|
Annelise Allan, Kelly Graham, Mick Norman, Carla Ellis, Rhiannon Lea
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Yamba SLSC Inc |
Yamba GOLD
|
Morgan Bramwell-baker, Karlen Holloway, Angela Eke, Hannah Smith, Steven Wiblen
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Palm Beach SLSC (NSW) |
Palm Beach (NSW) PALM BEACH POISON
|
Olivia Fox, Matt Giblin, Lucy Polkinghorne, Yvette Giblin, Verity Boulton
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Palm Beach SLSC (NSW) |
Palm Beach (NSW) PALM BEACH POWER RANGERS
|
Georgia Wall, Anna Bone, Ella Haines, Elly Chapman, Peter Spence
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Cottesloe SLSC |
Cottesloe INDIANA
|
Elizabeth Honey, Susannah Wilson, Meg Chute, Jeffrey Burling, Sophie Madden-scott
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Collaroy SLSC |
Collaroy GIGGLES
|
Jessica Hart, Mark Anderson, Katie Birtwistle, Sarah Roebuck, Jessica Layton
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|