|
Elouera SLSC |
Elouera RED
|
Luke Calo, Adam Calo, Michael Hanley, Mitchell Hughes
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park A
|
Luke Cuff, Oliver Hulbert, Henry Haslett, Lewis Coulson
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Quinns Mindarie SLSC |
Quinns Mindarie BLUE
|
Ryan Buchanan, Jake Platt, Ben Stimson, Jack Retty
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Swansea Belmont SLSC |
Swansea Belmont A
|
Matt Burge, Samual Djodan, Dylan Walker, Isak Costello
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Trigg Island SLSC |
Trigg Island A
|
Sam Hughes, Brandon Vermeulen, Mackenzie Morgan, Jonathon Griffin
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe A
|
Aaron Marrable, Dylan Joss, Jordan Cooke-lablache, Lachlan Feather
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Maroochydore 1
|
Lachlan Cramsie, Ridge Grimsey, Joe Douglas, Hayden Murphy
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Redhead SLSC |
Redhead A
|
Mathew Fairbairn, Sam Corrigan, Jay Sullivan, Isaac Morgan
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Wanda SLSC Inc |
Wanda BLUE
|
Mitchell Rofe, John Woods, Matthew Peterie, Jay Furniss
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
North Cronulla GOLD
|
Zachary Hughes, Joshua Kelly-makovec, Jake Moses, William Budd
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Ocean Beach SLSC |
Ocean Beach BLUE
|
Gregory Bennett, Keelan Bridge, Matthew Hurst, Ryan Moate
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
City of Perth SLSC |
City of Perth A
|
Mitchell Jenkinson, Zakary Walker, Jordan Law, William Dwyer
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba A
|
Sam Bell, Jett Kenny, Nathaniel Lindsay, Bill Bain
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Anglesea SLSC |
Anglesea A
|
Harry Jones, James Carr, James Porter, Harry Pearce
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Mullaloo SLSC |
Mullaloo A
|
Douglas Beaumont-clarke, Declan De, Callum Innes, Sam Wood
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Trigg Island SLSC |
Trigg Island B
|
Louis Patrick, Sean Cusack, Liam Oshea, Jack Gibbs
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Avoca Beach SLSC |
Avoca Beach BLUE
|
Josh Barnes, Dillon Mould, Toby Cracknell, Nick Reekie
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
7 |
West Beach SLSC |
West Beach A
|
Ned Piscioneri, Matthew Sharp, Matthew Zuill, Benjamin Zuill
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Ocean Grove SLSC |
Ocean Grove A
|
Adam Lewis, Charles Wild, Blake Sweeney, Gilbert Gant
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
8 |
Mullaloo SLSC |
Mullaloo B
|
Lachlan Hill, James Versace, Brett Ryan, Tristan Warner
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|