|
Mullaloo SLSC |
Mullaloo A
|
Laura Taylor, Charlotte Snell, Laura Edmunds
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Secret Harbour SLSC |
Secret Harbour A
|
Sara Anderson, Samantha Bridges, Alannah Wilson
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) |
Sorrento (WA) A
|
Alex Flemming, Demi-lee Russell, Tenae Cowie
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Torquay SLSC |
Torquay A
|
Jessica Coles, Courtney Bateman, Tess Dubberley
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Trigg Island SLSC |
Trigg Island B
|
Renee Smith, Emily Lucchesi, Layla Debruyn
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Ocean Grove SLSC |
Ocean Grove B
|
Cassie Vincent, Maclaine Lewis, Rebecca Sampson
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Elouera SLSC |
Elouera WHITE
|
Hayleigh Sinclair, Brianna Polson, Elyshia Pepper
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Cronulla SLSC |
Cronulla B
|
Llani Hyer-warton, Jessica Lauricella, Elysha Vombruch
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park A
|
Danielle Luck, Tamara Ellis, Miranda Davies
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Port Elliott SLSC |
Port Elliott PORT ELLIOT
|
Anjie Collins, Alice Gilbert, Salomae Haselgrove
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Grange SLSC |
Grange A
|
Biddy O'farrell, Morgan Nicholson, Caitlin Sheehy
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Seacliff SLSC |
Seacliff GOLD
|
Laura-may Harris, Grace Fuller, Ashleigh Wearing-smith
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Trigg Island SLSC |
Trigg Island C
|
Makenzy Mallis, Kristi Dreibergs, Ebony Alexander
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
City of Perth SLSC |
City of Perth A
|
Casey Rushforth, Grace Holmes, Shannon Reynolds
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Mullaloo SLSC |
Mullaloo B
|
Madeline Peretti, Tegan Compson, Janiece Walker
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Trigg Island SLSC |
Trigg Island D
|
Verity Johnson, Niamh Guy, Madeleine Beaton
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Alexandra Headland BLACK
|
Simone Werndly, Sonita Leng-cole, Katlyn White
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba D
|
Kelly Lemarseny, Kayla Wing, Hanna Gale
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba A
|
Jordan Mercer, Bronte Hartland, Teisha Jenkins
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Avoca Beach SLSC |
Avoca Beach BLUE
|
Jade Condon, Tayla Nicoll, Cody-leigh Callaghan
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Sunshine Beach SLSC |
Sunshine Beach RED
|
Brideen Twigger, Molly Redwood, Charlotte Nolan
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Redhead SLSC |
Redhead A
|
Hannah Trypas, Zoe Kemp, Jessica Collins
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Cronulla SLSC |
Cronulla A
|
Michaela Davies, Lucy Ford, Bridget Little
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Geraldton Surf Life Saving Club |
Geraldton A
|
Natasha Browne, Rebecca Browne, Channa Marsh
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Lennox Head - Alstonville SLSC |
Lennox X
|
Ellie Leaver, Alana Mcgoldrick, Madison Blue
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba B
|
Maddison Blackburn, Kareena Lee, Shelby Arundel
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Trigg Island SLSC |
Trigg Island A
|
Courtney Kelley, Melanie Hyde, Jennifer Mullins
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Alexandra Headland GOLD
|
Danielle Allen, Peta Langton, Brittany Nolan
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Avoca Beach SLSC |
Avoca Beach GOLD
|
Olivia Doyle, Charleigh Shearim, Amy Annabel
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Freshwater SLSC |
Freshwater A
|
Jessie O'carroll, Laura Crerar, Deandra Godoy
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
7 |
Terrigal SLSC |
Terrigal A
|
Cody Atherton, Kaylee Brown, Danielle Rippon
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Currumbin Beach A
|
Monique Havenaar, Brooke Neumann, Riley Maynard
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
8 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba C
|
Hannah Kirby, Tianni Hing, Jordan-lee Jones
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Ocean Grove SLSC |
Ocean Grove A
|
Kira Kinsey, India Kinsey, Genevieve Wild
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|