1 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
Team B
|
Lara Moses, Alexandra Budd
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Manly LSC |
Sloan/Paling
|
Bronte Sloan, Sita Paling
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
Byron Bay SLSC |
Team A
|
Kisane Irwin, Ela Heiniger
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
1 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
Team A
|
Claire Randall, Maggie Mahoney
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
1 |
Terrigal SLSC |
Team A
|
Megan King, Paige Mcgowen
|
Heat 5 |
0 |
|
1 |
City of Perth SLSC |
Team A
|
Jade Mickle, Jayde Hardstaff
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
1 |
Avoca Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Kaitlyn Matuschka, Amy Annabel
|
Heat 7 |
0 |
|
1 |
Swansea Belmont SLSC |
Team A
|
Renee Gregory, Georgia Muir
|
Heat 8 |
0 |
|
2 |
Point Leo SLSC |
Team A
|
Isabella Ford, Abby Lethlean
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Red Beach SLSC NZ |
Team A
|
Kelsi Boocock, Hannah Williams
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Team A
|
Bri Massie, Chelsea Gillett
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Team A
|
Peggy Harris, Alyssa Bull
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
2 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Team B
|
Chandler Searle, Chloe Sterry
|
Heat 5 |
0 |
|
2 |
Cudgen Headland SLSC |
Team A
|
Kendal Fitzgibbons, Alice Hurt
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
2 |
Maroubra SLSC |
Team A
|
Abbey Schott, Ella Basalo
|
Heat 7 |
0 |
|
2 |
Trigg Island SLSC |
Team A
|
Elise Smith, Georgia Smith
|
Heat 8 |
0 |
|
3 |
Fremantle SLSC |
Fremantle Pink
|
Annabelle Standing, Talia Jakubans
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Team B
|
Kristen Elford, Lana Rogers
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Wanda SLSC Inc |
Team A
|
Danielle Mcmahon, Elyssa Pierce
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Wanda SLSC Inc |
Team C
|
Taylor Phillips, Madeleine Taper
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
3 |
Elouera SLSC |
Elouera Sky
|
Celeste Rowan, Jordie Levings
|
Heat 5 |
0 |
|
3 |
Surfers Paradise SLSC |
Team A
|
Michaela Henderson, Montana Ireland
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
3 |
Mount Maunganui Lifeguard Service NZ |
Team A
|
Jess Miller, Katie Wilson
|
Heat 7 |
0 |
|
3 |
Cooks Hill SLSC |
Team A
|
Amy Charlton, Isabella Gray
|
Heat 8 |
0 |
|
4 |
Half Moon Bay SLSC |
Team A
|
Emily Van De Water, Ashleigh Rich
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Sawtell SLSC Inc |
Team A
|
Isabella Underhill, Lauren Dam
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Team A
|
Ella Brown, Emma Angel
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Coffs Harbour SLSC |
Team A
|
Jessica Carah, Madeline Mccullagh
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
4 |
Coffs Harbour SLSC |
Team B
|
Joanna Charles, Zoe Burgess
|
Heat 5 |
0 |
|
4 |
Torquay SLSC |
Team A
|
Sophie Thomas, Millie Holding
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
4 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Team C
|
Karlee Nurthen, Georgina Mcdermott
|
Heat 7 |
0 |
|
4 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Team A
|
Jessica Elkington, Tylah Dowker
|
Heat 8 |
0 |
|
888 |
Manly LSC |
Kassulke/Miller
|
Georgia Miller, Mieke Kassulke
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
888 |
Tugun SLSC |
Team A
|
Susannah Hunt, Kirsty Humrich
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
888 |
Terrigal SLSC |
Team C
|
Caitlin Williams, Maddie Sheppard
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
888 |
Torquay SLSC |
Team B
|
Claudia Masek, Ashlee Dubberley
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
888 |
North Bondi SLSC |
Team B
|
Ashley Smith, Caitriona O`leary
|
Heat 5 |
0 |
|
888 |
Cudgen Headland SLSC |
Team B
|
Bridie Macphail, Carla Westwood
|
Heat 7 |
0 |
|
888 |
Ocean Grove SLSC |
Team A
|
Isabella Rowlands, Dione Straw-Mcmahon
|
Heat 8 |
0 |
|