1 |
Kurrawa SLSC |
Team A
|
Grant Harris, Liam Christie, Lachlan Sergis, Mitchell Simmons
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Terrigal SLSC |
Team A
|
Zak Van Dartel, Corey Fletcher, Patrick Stone, David Rippon
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
Team A
|
Lochie Davis, Joel Walker, Lachlan Moyle, Christopher Hoare
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Newport SLSC |
Team A
|
Charlie Brooks, Jackson Borg, Guy Rees, Ejay Schaffer
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team A
|
Kai Edwards, Kobe Schulz, Bailey Armstrong, Toby Redler
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Tallebudgera SLSC |
Team A
|
Harrison Hoy, Ethan Clouston, Toby Wilson, Brayden Mccarthy
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Sunshine Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Nick Sloman, Ben Ashman, Thomas Wilson, Brock Redwood
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Noosa Heads SLSC |
Team A
|
Borore Howton, Joseph O`brien, Lachlan Lalor, Bailey Williams
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Cronulla SLSC |
Team A
|
Bradley Dawson, Lachlan Vitnell, Keegan Street, Cody Gaddes
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Team A
|
Jye Williams, Dylan Foster, Braedan Jason, Connor Buhk
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
North Bondi SLSC |
Team A
|
Joshua Stevens, Morgan Penry, Nicholas Mcgeoch, Ben Walker
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Shelly Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Fletcher Cunningham, Bradley Woodward, Jake Wigham, Alex Chaffer
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
5 |
Fremantle SLSC |
Team A
|
Jacob Hooper, Jack Smith, Kieran Peters, Gerard Standing
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Kurrawa SLSC |
Team B
|
Isaac King, Bayley Wakefield, Fraser Purcell, Tate Aitchison
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Sunshine Beach SLSC |
Team B
|
Zion Pettigrove, Edward Tilleard, Jaspre Outram, Jackson Law
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
6 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Team A
|
Lachlan Masters, Aaron Penfold, Jack Brazier, Lachlan Mcgrath
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
Team A
|
Daniel Raward, Talor Marshall, Hunter Hutchen, Lachlan Gundry
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Ulverstone SLSC |
Team A
|
Nicholas Wood, Jack Wood, Daniel Mapley, William Cleaver
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
7 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
Team B
|
Ethan Garland, Dane Bofinger, Kieran Hanley, Jye Highfield
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Mount Martha LSC |
Team A
|
Lachlan Thomas, Lachie Lloyd, Rhys Cole, Thomas Dade
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
7 |
West Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Lochie Barreau, Hamish Lindsay, Lachlan Holt, Max Richardson
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
8 |
Brighton SLSC (SA) |
Team A
|
Jack Martin, Alexander Scapens, Matthew Browne, William Battersby
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Team B
|
T Kaihau, Patrick Mcnally, Tate Mcdermott, Conor Burrows
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
8 |
Cooks Hill SLSC |
Team A
|
Lucas Soars, Jackson Myers, Andreas Sklavos, Thomas Myers
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
9 |
Jan Juc SLSC |
Team A
|
Indy Flexman, David Mather, William Paatsch, David Inguanti
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|