1 |
Manly LSC |
Team A
|
Remi Krenkels, Kelly Singleton, Billie Myall, Newbie Redding
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team A
|
Laura Taylor, Natasha Innes, Hannah Sculley, Shiraz Mulholland
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Team A
|
Ellen Masters, Cassie Lee, Laura Pettigrew, Isobel Mcginness
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Catherine Hill Bay SLSC |
Catho Black
|
Lily Costello, Rhianna Kevill, Kiesha Bovill, Jessica Mcpeak
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Team A
|
Lucinda Kelly, Sarah Thompson, Emily King, Mikayla Jensen
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Team B
|
Elianna Mcmenamin, Chloe Travers, Maddi Korac-Stevens, Georgia Molo
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Team B
|
Olivia Stark, Sara O`leary-Whitney, Tyler Cook, Erin Blanch
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Team B
|
Tara Reilly, Elke Parker, Bay Wildin-Snedden, Cassidy Warmington
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Cronulla SLSC |
Team A
|
Avalon Punch, Ngaire Hadfield, Carla Papac, Emma Southwell
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Kurrawa SLSC |
Team A
|
Nusi Mccarthy, Shannon Love, Stephanie Purser, Shiloh Young
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Team A
|
Nicole Kay, Sofia Silvestri, Katarina Davis, Molly Bainbridge
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team B
|
Elly Wikaire, Allabama Wyke, Scarlett Fahey, Zoe Ward
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
5 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
Team A
|
Claudia-Rose Slaven, Caitlin Banner, Jordan Bruggy, Jordan Browne
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Kurrawa SLSC |
Team B
|
Stefanie Hussey, Heidi Greenwood, Isabella Coyle, Brielle Cooper
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
5 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
Team A
|
Meghan Fowler, Cheyne-Leigh Wardrop, Hailey Lane, Alexandra Budd
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
6 |
Cronulla SLSC |
Team B
|
Charlotte Laurence, Olivia Clark, Renee Druery, Shauna Murray
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Team B
|
Emma Partington, Chelsea Jamieson, Bianca Heilbronn, Dana Robertson
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Catherine Hill Bay SLSC |
Catho Gold
|
Karly Falzon, Danielle Hancock, Chelsey Kolokolow, Ally Kolokolow
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
7 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team C
|
Grace Rosato, Kate Taylor, Zoe Lunardelli, Rielly Bryant
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Team A
|
Lillian Dick, Chelsea Feuerriegel, Maggie Dowker, Mia Bellue
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
7 |
Queenscliff SLSC |
Team A
|
Ellyanne Slennett, Teneal Brown, Lara Jones
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
8 |
City of Bunbury SLSC |
Team A
|
Kiera Albertsen, Rebecca Griffin, Lauren Smaniotto, Lauren Patane
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Ellis Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Georgia Fry, Emma Jackson, Megan Kreuter, Darcey Starr-Thomas
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
8 |
Elouera SLSC |
ELouera Sky
|
Chelsi Williams, Georgia Cairncross, Samantha King, Tara Stortenbeker
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
9 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Team C
|
Ashleigh Johnson-Moody, Drew Beveridge, Ashleigh Tapara-Beaton, Brittany-Lee Cooke
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
9 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Team A
|
Rachel Eddy, Maddison Wacker, Jade Wardle, Lucy Larkins
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
9 |
City of Perth SLSC |
Team A
|
Isabella Walker, Olivia Mickle, Nicole Olver, Jemma Scott
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
10 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Team C
|
Madeleine Whatman, Britney Belmar, Emma Day, Mikayla Walker
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
10 |
Bulli SLSC |
Team A
|
Mali Taylor, Kiah Taylor, Bryar Lunney, Denver Richards
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
10 |
West Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Chelsea Gilbert, Carla Fox, Jessica Cunningham, Roxanne Pena
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
11 |
Tugun SLSC |
Team A
|
Courtney Edwards, Alahni Brown, Madison Lucas, Emma Huntley-Chipper
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
11 |
Seacliff SLSC |
Team A
|
Kaytie Hosking, Sophie Hawkins, Lily Drummond, Anneka Kidd
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
11 |
Cudgen Headland SLSC |
Team A
|
Nina Jackson, Tara Fitzpatrick, Tahlia Jones, Bridie Macphail
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
12 |
Grange SLSC |
Team A
|
Tenille Channon, Tia Harding, Siobhan Maclaren, Rachel Ryan
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
12 |
Ocean Grove SLSC |
Team A
|
Lucy Conquit, Caitlin Sampson, Lilandra Wardley, Shannon Schaeche-Priestley
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
12 |
Manly LSC |
Team B
|
Lily Kelly, Charlotte Mcgrath, Tessa Houston, Jemima Stratton
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
13 |
West Beach SLSC |
Team B
|
Ellen Newberry, Brooke Barreau, Kate Hettner, Georgia Zuill
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
13 |
Byron Bay SLSC |
Team A
|
Gabrielle Kay, Scout Hembrow, Alexandra Barnes, Isabella Jones
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
13 |
Surfers Paradise SLSC |
Team A
|
Xanique Taylor-Rolls, Surya Kastelein, Maritza Zantiotis, Emily Schofield
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
14 |
Torquay SLSC |
Team A
|
Ella Sweeney, Lucy Razmara, Georgia Atherton-King, Grace Athanatos
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
15 |
Brighton SLSC (SA) |
Team A
|
Lucy Burns, Sophie Jones, Ashleigh Chappill, Michelle Strudwick
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
888 |
Cronulla SLSC |
Team C
|
Lara Masters, Siobhan O`leary, Jae Withers, Philippa Emery
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
888 |
Wanda SLSC Inc |
Team A
|
Britney Pierce, Caitlin Smith, Lauren Mcmahon, Lucy Furniss
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|