1 |
Trigg Island SLSC |
Team A
|
Elise Smith, Georgia Smith, Sheridan Glossop
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
West Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Megan Domarecki, Brittany Jessup, Roxanne Pena
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Team A
|
Peggy Harris, Shannon Guthrie, Alyssa Bull
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Maroubra SLSC |
Team A
|
Abbey Schott, Ella Basalo, Kate Solomonson
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Noosa Heads SLSC |
Team A
|
Alexandra Nolan, Nicola Baxter, Eilish Fahey
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Manly LSC |
Team A
|
Georgia Miller, Bronte Sloan, Mieke Kassulke
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Team A
|
Chloe Sterry, Jessica Elkington, Tylah Dowker
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Cudgen Headland SLSC |
Team A
|
Kendal Fitzgibbons, Alice Hurt, Carla Westwood
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Swansea Belmont SLSC |
Team A
|
Renee Gregory, Georgia Muir, Tayla Gregory
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Seacliff SLSC |
Team A
|
Sophie Hawkins, Francesca Kidd, Brittany Ellis
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Team C
|
Emma Walsh, Mikaela Davenport, Emma Angel
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Wanda SLSC Inc |
Team A
|
Danielle Mcmahon, Izel Tuncer, Elyssa Pierce
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
5 |
Avoca Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Kaitlyn Matuschka, Amy Annabel, Zoe Hall
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team A
|
Greta Petersen, Alyssa Koenen, Jessica Byrne
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
5 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
Team A
|
Claire Randall, Lara Moses, Maggie Mahoney
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
6 |
Terrigal SLSC |
Team A
|
Megan King, Paige Mcgowen, Candice Harris
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Point Leo SLSC |
Team A
|
Isabella Ford, Lucy Welsh, Kate Cassell-Ashton
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Team A
|
Karlee Nurthen, Georgina Mcdermott, Isabella Davis
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
888 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Team A
|
Kristen Elford, Bri Massie, Lana Rogers
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
888 |
Scarboro SLSC Inc |
Team A
|
Kate Irwin
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
888 |
Wanda SLSC Inc |
Team B
|
Madeleine Taper, Emily Rohr, Georgie Woods
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
888 |
Cronulla SLSC |
Team A
|
Maddison Vitnell, Alexandra Emery, Emma Lisser
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|