|
Broadbeach SLSC |
Broadbeach WHITE
|
Samantha Franke, Amy Heales, Carissa Hobbs, Jillian Otto, Rodney Truman
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Newport SLSC |
Newport EDGE
|
Meaghan Crutch, Claire Johnson, Jess Squires, Lauren Budd, Michael King
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Dixon Park SLSC |
Dixon Park A
|
Ally Roussos, Hayley Beckerleg, Trevor Dyson, Danielle Watson, Laura Brisbane
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Bilgola SLSC |
Bilgola PLATINUM
|
Samantha Black, Laura Brealey, Tamara James, Nikki Sedgwick, Don Mcmanus
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Rainbow Bay SLSC |
Rainbow Bay PINK
|
Lauren Armstrong, Marion Wunge-bolster, Courtney Dreaver, Emily Leiner, Kristy Hamilton
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Terrigal SLSC |
Terrigal A
|
Leslie Andrews, Kristen Blewit, Scott Oates, Melanie Coghlan, Kirsten Everett
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Redhead SLSC |
Redhead A
|
Emily Holt, Kady Hull, Sally Jordan, Kathleen Richards, Paul Jackson
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Palm Beach SLSC (NSW) |
Palm Beach (NSW) POWER RANGERS
|
Georgina Peach, Georgia Wall, Ella Haines, Elly Chapman, Peter Spence
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Bilgola SLSC |
Bilgola GOLD
|
Adrianna Letnic, Angie Seeto, Ellie Lindner, Kristin Raper, Stuart Lane
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Avoca Beach SLSC |
Avoca Beach BAMBINOS
|
Elyse Cook, Amanda Dutton, Lisa Babbage, Abbey Buchal, Jim Mitchell
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Anglesea SLSC |
Anglesea ANGLESEABLACK
|
Brooke Arrowsmith, Holly Pinnis, Prudence Robinson, Breanna Thomas, Joseph Bergin
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Cottesloe SLSC |
Cottesloe A
|
Liz Honey, Susanah Wilson, Emily Randles, Sophie Madden-scott, Jeff Burling
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Austinmer SLSC Inc. |
Austinmer WHITE
|
Carla Ervan, Errin Dawes, Nicole Callaway, Rosann Tyler, Dennis Patison
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
MacMasters Beach SLSC |
MacMasters Beach ALICIOUS
|
Annelise Allan, Riahanno Lea, Kelly Graham, Mick Norman, Carla Ellis
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Collaroy SLSC |
Collaroy GIGGLES
|
Paul Booth, Brooke Ison, Jessica Hart, Katie Birtwistle, Jessica Layton
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Byron Bay SLSC |
Byron Bay COMETS
|
Jemma Buultjens, Kelli Stevens, Anna Mccabe, Lyndal Phelps, Neil Cameron
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Woolamai Beach SLSC |
Woolamai Beach WILDFLOWERS
|
Scarlett Blewett, Kate Mcnamara, Lauren Nougher, Jennifer Burrows
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Palm Beach SLSC (NSW) |
Palm Beach (NSW) PENGUINS
|
Sarah Longes, Rebecca Bone, Anna Bone, Yvette Giblin, John Rasmus
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
North Cottesloe SLSC |
North Cottesloe WILLO
|
Carlie Jones, Amy Suckling, Gary Williamson, Megan Willis, Lea Ridderhof
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|