1 |
North Bondi SLSC |
Team A
|
Alexandra Christopher, Lizzie Welborn, Kirra Lowlett-Richards
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Umina SLSC Inc |
Team A
|
Jemma Smith, Mimosa Henderson, Jazmyn Rodwell
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
Manly LSC |
Team A
|
Remi Krenkels, Naomi Scott, Grace Gurr
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Noosa Heads SLSC |
Team A
|
Courtney Bryant, Grace Kaihau, Katarina Davis
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team B
|
Elly Wikaire, Rielly Bryant, Erin Lunardelli
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Midway SLSC (NZ) |
Team A
|
Danielle Scott, Olivia Corrin, Jessica Blakeman
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Cudgen Headland SLSC |
Team A
|
Nina Jackson, Evee Thuys, Shaylla Young, Sarah Wilson
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team A
|
Hannah Sculley, Zoe Lunardelli, Georgia Moore
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Team A
|
Lucinda Kelly, Mikayla Williams, Charlotte Keevil
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Newport SLSC |
Team B
|
Sophia Tonoli, Tully Marr, Amber Moran
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Team A
|
Chloe Travers, Alexandra Clarke, Bay Wildin-Snedden
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Avoca Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Keeley Booth, Emma Livingstone, Lily Cracknell
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
5 |
Newport SLSC |
Team A
|
Janice Quinn, Samantha Wilcox, Olivia Heaton
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Manly LSC |
Team B
|
Billie Myall, Tessa Houston, Isabella Ward
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Team B
|
Lateisha Stam, Tyla Dickey, Morgan Bellero
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
6 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Team B
|
Chloe Bounty, Shaye Travers, Tara Patrick
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Team A
|
Tyler Cook, Erin Blanch, Leah Cassidy
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Ocean Grove SLSC |
Team A
|
Alexandra Gannon, Felicity Abfalter, Alice Crawford
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
7 |
Mount Maunganui Lifeguard Service NZ |
Team A
|
Libby Bradley, Julie Orgeval, Katrina Gadsbey
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Newport SLSC |
Team C
|
Tilda Bellklemm, Courtney Young, Katie Manning
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
7 |
Papamoa NZ |
Team A
|
Sophie Hayden, Maia Bryant, Kate Miller
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
8 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
Team A
|
Hailey Lane, Jenna Young, Kira Hood
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Byron Bay SLSC |
Team A
|
Gabrielle Kay, Scout Hembrow, Georgia Wheatland
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
8 |
City of Perth SLSC |
Team A
|
Isabella Walker, Olivia Mickle, Kara Elliott
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
9 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
Team A
|
Claudia-Rose Slaven, Jordan Bruggy, Sara O`leary-Whitney
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
9 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Team A
|
Chelsea Feuerriegel, Keely Smith, Zoe Collins
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
9 |
Mount Maunganui Lifeguard Service NZ |
Team B
|
Alicia Wilson, Molly Alton, Tessa Bradley
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
10 |
Ocean Grove SLSC |
Team B
|
Shae Straw-Mcmahon, Bridget Abfalter, Gabrielle Hannan
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
10 |
Freshwater SLSC |
FRESHWATER MAROON
|
Andrea Malm, Jessica Douglas, Isabella Wolff
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
10 |
Midway SLSC (NZ) |
Team B
|
Tyler Burgess, Alex Bermingham, Kirby Scammell
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
11 |
Dicky Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Yasmin Greenhalgh, Victoria Barbour, Jazz Morris
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
11 |
North Bondi SLSC |
Team B
|
Brianna Tier, Ally Hunter, Madeline Black
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
12 |
Maroubra SLSC |
Team A
|
Samantha Goldrick, Madeline Hession, Madison Maxwell
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
12 |
Cronulla SLSC |
Team A
|
Rachel Gaddes, Sumaya Akkawy, Chanel Pocklington
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
13 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Team B
|
Madeleine Whatman, Gretel Osborne, Lauren Stevenson
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
13 |
Wanda SLSC Inc |
Team A
|
Britney Pierce, Lauren Mcmahon, Lucy Furniss
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
14 |
Ulverstone SLSC |
Team A
|
Lara Emmett, Sabrina Shields, Shaeli Rodman
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|