1 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Team A
|
Tiarnee Massie, Hamarna Williams, Devon Beveridge, Sarah Mcgrath
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Team A
|
Sammy Lee, Lani Pallister, Tayla Neil, Isabella Clarke
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team A
|
Zoe Hughes, Lucia Fildes, Bella Fildes, Madisyn Armstrong
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Team A
|
Lilli Dowker, Piper Harrison, Charlotte Hammans, Alexandria Dickson
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Wanda SLSC Inc |
Team A
|
Emily Eaves, Annika Durante, Brooke Dixon, Sarah Brown
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Wanda SLSC Inc |
Team B
|
Abby Adams, Lara Saunders, Chloe Gentle, Mia ROSS, Ava SOUTHWELL, Kiera WARN, Rachel Sothern
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Terrigal SLSC |
Team A
|
Savannah Wheeler, Ava Latu, Lucy Hayes, Meagan Stone
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Team B
|
Mackenzie Brazier, Elli Halliday, Beth Underwood, Sophia Chetcuti
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Team A
|
Zara Glifos, Madison Zahn, Melody Cartwright, Jesse Stephenson
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team B
|
Jenna Breetzke, Macy Shields, Eve Lutze, Jessie Carroll
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc |
Team A
|
Elizabeth Smith, Julia Cowell, Chelsea Austin, Claudia Cummins
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Manly LSC |
Team A
|
Phoebe Curtis, Emily Doyle, Amy Polikowski, Darian Crawford, Lily Marsters
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
5 |
Noosa Heads SLSC |
Team A
|
Electra Outram, Riley Dixon, Tayla Fox, Ally Sparks, Emily Lethbridge
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Sunshine Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Katie Gleeson, Olivia Emanuel, Talisa Brady, Ruby Nolan
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Team B
|
Summer Short, Jenaya Massie, Megan Bryan, Adele Boughton
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
6 |
Newport SLSC |
Team A
|
Geordie Smith, Jazmine Lerpiniere, Madison Louw, Sascha Taurins, Ashlie Edwards, Bailee Radford
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
City of Perth SLSC |
Team A
|
Kalani Scott, Chelsea Attwood, Madeline Thomson, Bree Elliott
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Bronte SLSC |
Team A
|
Summer Walker, Shannel Ryan-Last, Samarah Melia, Jamie Gavin
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
6 |
North Bondi SLSC |
Team A
|
Niamh Todd, Francesca Roberts, Zoe Welborn, Charlotte Ekins
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
7 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Team B
|
Brianna Corbett, Isabel Lynch, Liv Stephenson, Lucy Osborne
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Cudgen Headland SLSC |
Team B
|
Sofie Boyd, Chantal Luxton, Sophie Watson, Kelly O'Callaghan
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
8 |
Anglesea SLSC |
Team A
|
Teiki Waata, Natalie Clucas, Tiffany Kerr, Ashleigh Harvie
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Cudgen Headland SLSC |
Team A
|
Anthea Warne, Hayley Smith, Elise O'Callaghan, Chloe Quinn
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
9 |
Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc |
Team B
|
Brooke Sawtell, Emily Holyman, Mia Jenkins
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
10 |
Avoca Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Taylor Bateman, Emily Benson, Willa Harvey, Eliza Giles
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|