1 |
Manly LSC |
Team A
|
Eliza Curll, Madison Ward, Georgia Singleton, Piper Harrison
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Bulli SLSC |
Team A
|
Zara SHARMAN, Kaimana Fittock, Jasmine Locke, Sian Bourke
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Team A
|
Jenaya Massie, Tamarind Wildin-Snedden, Dominique Stitt, Sarah Perkins
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
1 |
Wanda SLSC Inc |
Team A
|
Mia ROSS, Kiera WARN, Rachel Sothern, Mia Atkinson
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
2 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team A
|
Madison Bravery, Charlotte Connor, Jarrah Davies, Sara Tazaki
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Arcadian SLSC |
Team A
|
Amarlie Duxbury, Sophie Tickle, Lauren Nugent, Georgia Ross
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Team A
|
Lani Pallister, Emma Woods, Tayla Halliday, Bronte Naylor
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Sunshine Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Charlotte McKinley, Ruby Nolan, Sophie Boulton, Tiffany Mackay, Jade Hooper, Amelia Ross
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
3 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
Team A
|
Megan Banner, Georgia Tuite, Ashley Nogler, Madeline Allars
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Wanda SLSC Inc |
Team B
|
Ava SOUTHWELL, Ella McLACHLAN, Gracie BERRY, Annalise Bell
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Trigg Island SLSC |
Team A
|
Olivia Schou, Chalise Pratt, Grace Aberhart, Sascha Innocent
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Team B
|
Phoebe Wills-Grace, Jamie Cotter, Isabella Shipp, Mikayla Stuart
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
4 |
North Bondi SLSC |
Team A
|
Charlotte Ekins, Olivia Walker, Rejheki Mulia Bone, Isabella Coghlan
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Umina SLSC Inc |
Team A
|
Leilani Healey, Kirsten Miller, Kaylah Holmes, Madison Scahill
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Team A
|
Lily Turton, Evie Savage, Grace Jones, Brooke Taber
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Cooks Hill SLSC |
Team A
|
Lara MANNING, Molly Breasley, Freya Konetschnik, BELLA WILLIAMS, JADE WILLIAMS
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
5 |
Glenelg SLSC |
Team A
|
Ruby Liptak, Lucy Derbyshire, Gabriella Carr, Madison Clemow
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Team A
|
Liv Stephenson, Keeley Wood, Emily Noyes, Yasmin Glifos
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Team A
|
Alli Bellue, Ella MacLachlan, Makalie Lower, Tanesha Smith
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
5 |
North Curl Curl SLSC |
Team A
|
Olivia Lovell, analiese melbourn, Charli Brown, Olivia Mangholi
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
6 |
Cronulla SLSC |
Team A
|
Georgia Turner, Isabella Turner, Malaika Walker, Ella Lythall
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Jan Juc SLSC |
Team A
|
Kyalla Happ, Molly Green, Bella Robinson, Puck Klaassen
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Yeppoon SLSC |
Team A
|
Caitlyn Goudie, Emily Sattler, Chelsea Jones, Tai Gwynne
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
6 |
Newport SLSC |
Team A
|
Geordie Smith, Jazmine Lerpiniere, Madison Louw, Sascha Taurins, Alex Lefevre, Jordan Lefevre
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
7 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Team B
|
Jesse Stephenson, Lucy Osborne, Isabelle Gordon, Annabelle Buckley
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Mornington LSC |
Team A
|
Cassidy Lockhart-Meaney, Xiara McFarlane, Rose Bentley, Keely Byrne
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
7 |
Surfers Paradise SLSC |
Team A
|
Cailin Pender-Laws, Isabella Donovan, Jaali Hendy, Lucy Thorburn
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
7 |
Manly LSC |
Team B
|
Kelsey Crawford, Amy Polikowski, Ella Garrett, Sophie Walters, Grace Carpenter, Kelly Walters
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
8 |
Tallebudgera SLSC |
Team A
|
Taylah Ross, Shelby Walter, Bronte Malcolm, Mia Norling
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Ocean Grove SLSC |
Team A
|
Ashlee Bohan, Lexie McNaughton, Chelsea Coulson, Taia Young, Olivia Occhipinti
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
8 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team B
|
Chloe Gulson, Bianca Barber, Lilli-Mei Feather, Sophie Bradley
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
8 |
Southport SLSC (QLD) |
Team A
|
Brodee Trinca, Breeann Sullivan, Momo Ito, Louise Foster
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
9 |
Palm Beach SLSC (QLD) |
Team A
|
Mia Picton, Jade McAtamney, Gia Marchand, Loren Walton
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
9 |
Sawtell SLSC Inc |
Team A
|
Emily Meacham, Libby Waugh, Alyssa Golding, Aoife Carey, Kate Murray
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
9 |
Swansea Belmont SLSC |
Team A
|
SOPHIE DUNDAS, ELIZA JOHNSON, MAE FLETCHER, LUCY WALTERS
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
9 |
Dicky Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Cheyenne Usher, Emma May, Emily Morcom, Jessica Oates, Emma Thompson
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
10 |
Mornington LSC |
Team B
|
Charlee Lycett, Flynn Johnstone, Jemima Linssen, Jessica Pinkett
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
10 |
Cudgen Headland SLSC |
Team B
|
Tamsin Bell, Mia Taylor, Breanna Raymond, Yasmin Charilaou, Maddison Jones
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
10 |
Mordialloc LSC |
Team A
|
Kimberley Gilling, Stephanie McKie, Jorja Palazzolo, Ella Gray
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|