1 |
Gerringong SLSC |
NAPS
|
Michael Quinn, Richard Payne, Mitchell Payne, Joel Irwin
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
North Bondi SLSC |
North Bondi Knock Abouts
|
Morgan Donnelly, Patrick Maddern, Ben Clarke, Harley Beaumont
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Thunder
|
Jake Weston, Jonathan Pepper, Benjamin Townsend, Benjamin Wilcock
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
1 |
Queenscliff SLSC |
Red
|
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
2 |
City of Perth SLSC |
City Red
|
Joel Ireland, Simon Allison, Andrew Kelly, Damon Hansen-Knarhoi
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Elouera SLSC |
Wilko
|
Michael Henry, Rory Gillespie, Joel Zamek, Matthew Guy
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Lorne SLSC |
WASAVIC's
|
Timothy Nesbitt, Jay Parkin, Jamie Robertson, Andrew Downie, Jeffrey Sansom
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
2 |
City of Perth SLSC |
City Black
|
Marc Goodall, Shane Bowler, Todd Bowler, John Foster
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
3 |
Batemans Bay SLSC |
Team A
|
Joshua Currall, David Fleming, Shaun Green, Andy Pustavrh
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Mona Vale SLSC |
Black
|
David Brooker, Nicholas Ellis, Ian Dowling, Mathew Chave
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Anglesea SLSC |
Anglesea H Crew
|
David Spiteri, Scott Penning, Thomas Skidmore, Luke Hume
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Collaroy SLSC |
Dominos
|
Michael Dawes, Robert Maloney, Tom Nesbitt, Peter Barratt
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
4 |
Coolum Beach SLSC |
Coolum Bin Chickens
|
Aaron Haringcaspel, Jack Williams, Benjamin Tisdall, Ashley Dighton
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
Vets
|
Vaughn Meldrum, David Gregson, Michael Bofinger, Graeme Workman
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Avalon Beach SLSC |
Green
|
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Glenelg SLSC |
Team A
|
Lincoln Jeffery, Andrew White, Peter Clunes, Darren Clunes
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
5 |
Avalon Beach SLSC |
Avalon Beach Pinkies
|
Peter Carter, Scott Poole, Peter Ashcroft
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Palm Beach SLSC (QLD) |
Snapping Mackerels
|
Troy Jones, Benjamin Gill, Dean Mobbs, Samuel Petersen
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Yamba SLSC Inc |
Yamba Kooks
|
Isaac Brotherson, Dylan Greeff, Michael Barker, Raymond Wiblen
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
5 |
Palm Beach SLSC (NSW) |
Project
|
Jack Hook, Antony Serventi, David Farrington, Scott Ellice-Flint
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
6 |
North Steyne SLSC Inc. |
Tiger Steynes
|
Robert Szewczak, Nicholas Perry, Euan Ramsey-Stewart, Evan Tancred
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Tallebudgera SLSC |
Ghosts
|
Jonathan Tyson, Geoffrey Case, Robert Hynes, Stephen Biddle
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Newport SLSC |
Sea cucumbers
|
Tom Holland, Thomas Howes, Scott Quin, Timothy Gunns
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
6 |
Mordialloc LSC |
E.Coli
|
Jason Vaughan, Andy Treganowan, Robert Pertich, Bryon Marshall
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|