1 |
Avoca Beach SLSC |
Doggies
|
Finn Mitchell, Tyler Park, Jakob Van Der Bruggen, Jesse Byrne
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Queenscliff SLSC |
10 Dollar Steaks
|
Zachary Lai, Nic Lesiuk, Richard Ledger, Xavier Allen-Cox
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Noosa Heads SLSC |
Noosa Peacocks
|
William Floyd, Jeda Hutchison, Eithan Gilbert, Brendan Reilly-Cush
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
South Curl Curl SLSC |
Slickers
|
Trent Settree, Thomas Fuller, Rory Adams, Evan Wang
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
Young Guns
|
Will Fleming, Benjamin Jessop, Hugo Langton, Logan Barling
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Avalon Beach SLSC |
Avalon Bch Puddlemakers
|
Zachary Dale, Charlie Lewis, Regan Dale, Jordan Hawke, Lachlan Mills
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Palm Beach SLSC (NSW) |
Pickles
|
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Newport SLSC |
Vipers
|
Zachary Alford, Finlay Harris, Oliver May, James Allen
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
9 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Meerkats
|
Lachlan Munro, Noah Grieve, Joel Jackson, Naithanial Thomson-Smith
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
10 |
MacMasters Beach SLSC |
A
|
Harry Layton, Alex Halls, Toby McNeill, Joel Vella
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
11 |
Cronulla SLSC |
Vision Blasters
|
Lewis Hannah, Matthew Blinkhorn, Matthew Watson, Lachlan Jones
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
12 |
South Curl Curl SLSC |
Sneakies
|
Kyle Spiteri, Tom Opie, Bailey Skelton, Julian McKay
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
13 |
Freshwater SLSC |
Freshie Fighters
|
Jordan Dobson, Jack Wilson, Charlie Griffith, james Woolford
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
14 |
Torquay SLSC |
Bouyos
|
Josh Whitty, Louis Martinez, William Popovic, Riley Bell
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
15 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
H and H Air Conditioning
|
Hayden Tanis, Mitchel Stewart, Bailey Hume, Gus Archer
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
16 |
Coogee SLSC (NSW) |
A
|
Lachan Smart, Kel Gollan, Harrison Smith, Jack Beale
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
17 |
Kurrawa SLSC |
Kurrawa Kickers
|
Aidan Phelan, Joshua Redfern
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
18 |
Coogee Beach SLSC Inc (WA) |
A
|
Caleb Beams, Richard Thomas, Bradley Mahony, Ethan McDonald
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
19 |
Manly LSC |
Mongrels
|
Gabriel Harris, Josh Woodham, Andrew McMinn, Justin Diaz
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
20 |
Mullaloo SLSC |
Vikings
|
Wesley Thomson, Caleb Palandri, James Colbourne, Connor Marlow
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
21 |
Coffs Harbour SLSC |
Team A
|
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
22 |
North Curl Curl SLSC |
Donkeys
|
Dylan Passarinho, Max Puddicombe, Corey Grace, Sean Deane
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
23 |
Scarboro SLSC Inc |
Carnage
|
Dane Reeds, Jaxon Creed, Thomas Irwin, Spencer Hudson Pope
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
24 |
Mullaloo SLSC |
Storm Troopers
|
Cooper Schulz, Sean Coventry, Tyler Nuku, Isaac Crothers
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|