1 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
Funky's Colts
|
Tom Mailey, Matthew Hammond, Jackson Ford, Matthew Workman
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Bulli SLSC |
Basil Spice
|
Lachlan O'GRADY
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Caves Beach SLSC |
Caves MEAT TRAYS
|
Bryce Chandler, Nathan Sanders, Jack Burnley, Damian Magin
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
Purd's Colts
|
Christian Ruhen, Karl Cleary, Darcy Smith, Blake Eason
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Palm Beach SLSC (NSW) |
Paperclips
|
Angus Cooke, Ben Watt, Matthew Boustred, Angus Robinson
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Collaroy SLSC |
Schooner of Black (SOB)
|
Joshua Macmahon, Tyler Stowe, Bailey Dwyer, zak crowe
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
7 |
North Cottesloe SLSC |
Yeah the boys
|
William Moore
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Palm Beach SLSC (NSW) |
Pistons
|
James Hewat, Max Glanville, Jack Carlson, Alexander Smith
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
9 |
South Curl Curl SLSC |
Echidnas
|
Jacob Witty, Bjorn Shearer, Trent Settree, Maric Wichman
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
10 |
South Curl Curl SLSC |
Lamp
|
Brady Holland, Owen Sheather, Samuel Lowery, Kristofer Martyn
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
11 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Krakens
|
Bill Psaltis, Gabe Hanmer, Luke Alker, Jake Alker
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
12 |
Palm Beach SLSC (NSW) |
Peppers
|
Harrison Tuit, Dugald Shannon, Marcus Greene, Alexander Polly
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
13 |
Somerton SLSC |
BSB
|
Emil Viljoen, Bernhard Viljoen, Jonty Heard, Justin Whitford
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
14 |
Ocean Beach SLSC |
A
|
Luke Mcintyre, Jarrad Davis, Joshua Davis, Sanden Hayes
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
15 |
Queenscliff SLSC |
Queenscliff Colts
|
Max Stuart, William Bellew, David Cistulli, William Thackray
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
16 |
Wanda SLSC Inc |
Team B
|
Jack Butler, Liam Ryan
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
17 |
Somerton SLSC |
Sea Duction
|
Patrick McKone, Adam Perry, Jacob Will, Samuel White, Harry Nelson
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
18 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
Wild Yaks
|
Matthew Day, Thomas Boyd, William Cregan, Alex Olencewicz
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
19 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
Concept 2s
|
Jed Bofinger, Joshua Lea, Joshua Vaughan, Thomas Stokes-Hughes
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
20 |
Torquay SLSC |
Pirates
|
Davis Kontelj, Manning Gratwick, Jacob Morgan, Stephen Christofi
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
21 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
Darkhorses
|
Sam Keppel, Samuel Barning, Connor Smith, Matthew Jessop
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
22 |
Avalon Beach SLSC |
Avalon Bch Double Denims
|
Zachary Dale, Finlay Horntvedt, Joe Appleton, Connor Johnson
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
23 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Cannibals
|
Noah Grieve, Hayden Grieve, Harrison Hoy, Eden Hogg
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
24 |
Fremantle SLSC |
Flogs
|
Paul Grayson, Lachlann Penman, Cody Palmer, Jackson White
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
25 |
Mullaloo SLSC |
Barracuda's
|
Peter Hainsworth, Mathew Colbourne, Adam Sami, Peter Kennedy, Jake Platt
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
26 |
North Cottesloe SLSC |
Carnage
|
Rohan Biglin, Andrew Rich, Robert Packer, Grae Cumming
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
27 |
Maroubra SLSC |
Dirty Dogs
|
Ben Hall
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
28 |
Wanda SLSC Inc |
Team A
|
Kurt Benson, Conor Mcgrath
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
29 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
H and H Air Conditioning
|
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
30 |
Cronulla SLSC |
Cronulla Hawk
|
Luke Hawkings, Ryan Van Zyl, Jared McLachlan, Aden Simmons
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|