1 |
Bilgola SLSC |
Bilgola Rippers
|
Ella Smith, Grace Devaney, Lucy Knowles, Cara Jacobs
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
North Narrabeen SLSC Inc. |
Nth Narra Nuggets
|
Marissa Curnow, Tamara Alford, Letitia Alford, Antea-Allegra Crvelin
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Tallebudgera SLSC |
Two Strokes
|
Melanie Walker, Abbey Holyman, Teagan McFarlane, Natasha Sanders
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Avalon Beach SLSC |
Avalon Beach Avocados
|
Amelia Barber, Lauren Petersen, Ellie DiBiagio, Chloe Scott
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Avoca Beach SLSC |
J.O.T.O.
|
Lauren Tindale, Tabitha Raley, Jessica-Ellen Standen, Cooper Richards
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Newport SLSC |
WhipRays
|
Zoe King, Tara Doyle, Abby Ballesty, Meagan Barr
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
7 |
North Bondi SLSC |
Shredders
|
Emma Hayes, Ellie Larnach, Jillian Termaat, Matilda Strain
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
8 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
Juggernauts
|
Maddison Mckinnery, Libby Holloway, Layne Holloway, Lauren Chadwick
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
9 |
North Cottesloe SLSC |
Resolute
|
Jessamy Burton, Emily Wray, Mackenzie Huggins, Katarina Welborn
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
10 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
Funky's U23 Women
|
Maggie Mahoney, Alysha Lerond, Hayley Urquhart, Siobhan Davidson
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
11 |
Palm Beach SLSC (NSW) |
Peas
|
Anna Jackman, Jacqui Morbey, Kate Hundleby, Alexandra Cropley
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
12 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Delicates
|
Jordanne Lucas, Georgia Meredith, Katie Gill, Sarah Buchanan
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
13 |
Palm Beach SLSC (NSW) |
Pussycats
|
Lucy Courtenay, Saskia Hill, Monica Osborn, Grace Shipway
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
14 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
Blades of Glory
|
Brigitte Duffy, Madeline McDonald, Gabrielle Turnbull, Brooke McCallum
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
15 |
Portsea SLSC |
Quins
|
Sarah Norris, Madeleine Dwyer, Rebecca Matson, Anna Salmon
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
16 |
South Curl Curl SLSC |
Curly Girlies
|
Daana Stoker, Lauren Pearce, Isobella Tremauville, Rachael Spiteri
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
17 |
City of Perth SLSC |
City
|
Catriona Read, Madeleine Hood, Sarah Viney, Rasheeka Razvi
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
18 |
Secret Harbour SLSC |
Baby Onions
|
Abigail Hull, Jessica Williams, Courtney Wade, Tabitha Priddy
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
19 |
Coogee SLSC (NSW) |
Coogee
|
Amelia McDonald, Samantha Murray, Alexandra Morgan, Ellyn Featherstone
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
20 |
Glenelg SLSC |
Glenelg Sirens
|
Ellie Gorringe, Edwina Jackson, Ruby McFall, Georgia Sumner
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
21 |
Helensburgh-Stanwell Park SLSC |
A
|
Monique Lehane, Tara Anders, Erin Blackwell, Sian Foster, Skye Mortimer
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
888 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
Bluey's Girls
|
Abbey Bofinger, Natasha Hargreaves, Hayley Lea, Kate Lea
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|