1 |
South Curl Curl SLSC |
BumpsNHumps
|
Mark Spiteri, Malawi Warneford, Vivienne Saunders, Laura Oliver, Nicola Berry
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Avoca Beach SLSC |
Vagabonds
|
Mitchell Renouf, Mya Harvey, Willa Harvey, Isabella Miccio, Elisabeth Hayes
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Mona Vale SLSC |
Team Assisted drifters
|
Nathan Wilson, Mia O'Sullivan, Amy Rose, Madeleine Reid, Zali Beuzeville
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Collaroy SLSC |
Silly Salmons
|
Sarah O'Brien, Gavin Scott, Megan Koch, Kate Dampney, Lily Clarke
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Queenscliff SLSC |
Rockets
|
Damien Daley, Julia Altenburger, Willow Doyle, Sophie Berry, Lucy McIntyre
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Avalon Beach SLSC |
Chanels
|
Peter Carter, Imogen Ponton, Ella Brady, Sophie Jones, Robyn Husband
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Dicky Beach SLSC |
Tooshies
|
Robert Flood, Victoria Barbour, Jazz Morris, Kate Morcom, Luca Sullivan
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
8 |
MacMasters Beach SLSC |
Divas
|
Ella Buteux, Teagan Powell, Millee Powell, Peter Norman, Olivia Edwards
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
9 |
Mona Vale SLSC |
Beastmode
|
Ryan Halangahu, Emily Wise, Kenya Fahey, Johanna Brent, Annika Beesley
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
10 |
St Kilda LSC |
St Kilda Salamanders
|
Jan Culka, Emily Alberico, Lana Croker, Caledonia Segafredo, Tess Muller
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
11 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
Bluey's Blazers
|
Mark Lea, Ashleigh McDonald, Hayley Lea, Kate Lea, Eliza Benson
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
12 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
Bof's Girls
|
Michael Bofinger, Abbey Bofinger, Abbey Steele, Kate Workman, Olivia Holmes
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
13 |
City of Perth SLSC |
City Learnatics
|
Georgia Williams, Geoffrey Wilson, Taylah Horsham, Chloe Hogan, Paige Bajada
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
14 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mermaids
|
Aaron Hetherington, Karina Trotter, Georgia Lee, Holly Davies, Hannah Danielson
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
15 |
Noosa Heads SLSC |
Spangled Drongos
|
Michael Gardner, Tayla Fox, Josephine Stephenson, Sinead Hayes, Brie Louise Bella
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
16 |
Somerton SLSC |
Stingas
|
Eden Thomas, Chanel Stefani, Aaron Tannahill, Madi Fielke, Lucy Abraham
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
17 |
MacMasters Beach SLSC |
Mai Tai's
|
Michael Norman, Megan Ryan, Ivy Garrick, Eleanor Crowe, Nicole Couper
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
18 |
Noosa Heads SLSC |
Scrub Turkeys
|
David Tomba, Grace Floyd, Abbey Whittaker, Natalie Dean, Maya Walsh
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
19 |
Wauchope Bonny Hills SLSC |
The Boatettes
|
Jesse Willis, Steven Monaghan, Lucy Monaghan, Grace Monaghan, Emma Eggins
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
20 |
Maroubra SLSC |
Sealettes
|
Emily El-Chah, Layla Bonello, Cameron Fisher, Amelia Merlo, Clifford Gerathy
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
21 |
Metropolitan-Caloundra SLSC |
Mini Matadors
|
Jase Bean, Elizabeth Warren, Audrey Warren, Lily Stephen, Alicia Miles
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
22 |
Yamba SLSC Inc |
Team A
|
Raymond Wiblen, Morgen Parkin, Darby Essex, Lyteeka Currie, Chelsea Bridges
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
23 |
Brighton SLSC (SA) |
Brighton Burritos
|
Sophie Burns, Sarah Burns, Charlotte Woodroffe, Kevin Watkins, Noosa Bayliss
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
24 |
Dicky Beach SLSC |
Dandelions
|
Cheyenne Usher, Emily Morcom, Alice Cruickshank, Brett McCullagh, Lily Bain
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
25 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Valkyrie
|
Benjamin Elliott, Lilli Dowker, Keely Smith, Fianna Wilkinson, Lily Moore
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
26 |
Grange SLSC |
Grange Mahi Mahis
|
Kristen Burgess, Enayah Kong, Aiesha Kong, Shane Gleeson, Sophie Gepp
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
27 |
Freshwater SLSC |
Freshie Toucans
|
David Maguire, Gemma Wickham, Kandy Lee, Cheyenne Hayes, Caitlin Doyle
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
28 |
Torquay SLSC |
Jets
|
Jackson Costa, Amelia Essex, Abbey Sweeney, Chiara Eden, Greer Butcher
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|