|
Kurrawa SLSC |
Kurrawa 1
|
Lauren Josephson, Natasha Scott, Zuleika Harper, Briana Newson
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
The Lakes SLSC |
The Lakes A
|
Zoe Estens, Amiee Ryan, Jordan Sharp
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Cronulla SLSC |
Cronulla BLACK
|
Rachel Pinker, Emily Pickworth, Shelley Williams, Dahna Cicco
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Ulverstone SLSC |
Ulverstone ULVERSTONE
|
Erica Beard, Sarah Walker, Annika Barry, Karina Crocker
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Shellharbour SLSC |
Shellharbour A
|
Elissa Helmer, Jessica Cockley
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Kurrawa SLSC |
Kurrawa TEAMB
|
Jemma Gillam, Madeline Edgar, Vashti Harper, Rachel Hendriks
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
MacMasters Beach SLSC |
MacMasters Beach GOLD
|
Samantha Kennedy, Jordan Burnes, Lauren Hall, Kellie Kasmar
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Terrigal SLSC |
Terrigal A
|
Natascha Harrod, Marissa Moore, Jade Callaghan, Erin Robertson
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Scarboro SLSC Inc |
Scarboro A
|
Jade Whitehead, Kate Miller, Philippa Redfern, Shinade Whitehead
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park 1
|
Joyah Takefala, Courtney Martin, Hayley Wyper, Rebecca Brown
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Cronulla SLSC |
Cronulla WHITE
|
Jane Ware, Lauren Davenport, Elly Graf, Maddi Elliott
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Metropolitan Caloundra SLSC |
Met Caloundra 1
|
Kara Macklin, Kate Glen, Samantha Johnston, Ann Glen
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
North Burleigh 1
|
Amber Ives, Kristina Carberry, Sophie Rabache, Samantha Watson
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Alexandra Headland 1
|
Shauni Meuwissen, Phoebe Tessmann, Zoe Keightley, Samantha Thornton
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Terrigal SLSC |
Terrigal B
|
Donnica Clarke, Maddie Powell, Amy Nurthen, Joanna Baxter
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Avoca Beach SLSC |
Avoca Beach GREEN
|
Rebecca Dykes, Jessica Barnes, Jessica Davis, Tammy Hunt
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Surfers Paradise SLSC |
Surfers Paradise 1
|
Jade Neilsen, Emma Lane, Larnee Stuart, Kandace Swaisland
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park 2
|
Megan Boyce, Kathleen Velissariou, Kayla Slattery, Hayley Minnaar
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Trigg Island SLSC |
Trigg Island A
|
Jessica Bunford, Emily Gibbs, Jessica Priddis, Hannah Tatam
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Cronulla SLSC |
Cronulla BLUE
|
Rachael Cole, Madeline Fleming, Lauren Archer, Peta Miles
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Swansea Belmont SLSC |
Swansea Belmont A
|
Laura Ambler, Lauren Elloy, Jordan Freeman, Tahlia Hall
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
7 |
Ocean Grove SLSC |
Ocean Grove A
|
Sophie Renders-allen, Hayley Honan, Molly Kenwood, Khia Griffin
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
7 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
North Burleigh 3
|
Emily Mann, Emily Hodge, Jordan Litzow, Lara Melrose
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
8 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
North Burleigh 2
|
Elise Abood, Alice Rose, Sarah Bertwistle, Chloe Hunt
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
8 |
North Narrabeen SLSC Inc. |
North Narrabeen BLACK
|
Elly Speer, Emily Bennet, Mikayla Field, Hannah Reid
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|