1 |
Avoca Beach SLSC |
Avoca Beach JAPEYES
|
Ben Ide, Tim Paterson, Josh Pickup, Josh White, Richard Brierty
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Alexandra Headland ALEX KENO
|
Peter Mason, Jesse Palu, Tristan Shalhoub, Paul Dean, Stephen Davies
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
Mona Vale SLSC |
Mona Vale JUNIORS
|
Nick Ellis, Luke Nixon, Bryce Munro, David Brooker, Mark Bee
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Noosa Heads SLSC |
Noosa Heads A
|
Michael Gardner, Oscar Grimshaw, Zack Cerlenizza, Rowan Cunningham, Matthew Osullivan
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Bulli SLSC |
Bulli GOLD
|
Ben Lowe, Barry Lowe, Mitchell Roberts, Dean Roberts, Daniel Porra
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Picnic Bay |
Picnic Bay WOBBEGONGS
|
Victor O'keefe, Joshua Goicoechea, Trent Graham, Callan Hartley, Christopher Towner
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Bilgola SLSC |
Bilgola MATCHSTICK MEN
|
Angus Carter, Jarrad Dober, Neil Jones, Rowan Vidler, Jarrad King
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Redhead SLSC |
Redhead A
|
Brogan Cyrzon, Zac Doyle, Trent Phillips, Mitchell Thorley, Ben Neppl
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Moruya SLSC |
Moruya POLE VAULTERS
|
Robert Pollock, Gavin Baker, Mitchell Connaughton, Nathan Connaughton, Kurt Malavey
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
4 |
MacMasters Beach SLSC |
MacMasters Beach GOLD
|
Pat Salmon, Brad Norman, Adam Cooke, Corey Odonnell, Mick Norman
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Pacific Palms SLSC |
Pacific Palms CLOWNS
|
Bryce Collins, Alex Martin, Robert Scott, Stephen Scott, Nathan Turner, Michael Nicholas, Simon Nicholas
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
North Cottesloe SLSC |
North Cottesloe FUEL
|
Will Johnson, Sam Rowe, Alex Stewart, Cal Shelton, Mark Mcdermott
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Bilgola SLSC |
Bilgola GOLD
|
Caleb Jones, Cameron King, Blake Letnic, Jack Tomkins, Don Mcmanus
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
5 |
Avoca Beach SLSC |
Avoca Beach 747
|
Craig Kelly, Brendan Mcinnes, Michael Rossiter, Tristan Rossiter, Mark Steven
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Newport SLSC |
Newport SLY RACCOONS
|
Lachlan Brown, Nathan Udy, Richard Udy, Nick Varley, Michael King
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Woolgoolga SLSC |
Woolgoolga SEAMEN
|
Wayne Bailey, Neil Baker, Glyn Churchyard, Todd Mitchell, Scott Penny
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
6 |
Wanda SLSC Inc |
Wanda BLUE
|
Adam Bouris, Michael Gamesh, Ben Pons, Steve Waugh, Graham Cachia
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Woolamai Beach SLSC |
Woolamai Beach FLOATERS
|
Michael Austin, Stephen Blewett, Lachlan Mcnaughton, Matthew Stirling, William Von
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|