1 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Mung Beans
|
Michael Brooks, Patrick McGuire, Emma Tucker, Zara Wareham, Kyla O'Shanassy, Sophia Tully
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
South Port SLSC Inc (SA) |
Stormies
|
Jason Mcgaffin, Catherine Taylor, Ruby Thomas, Jessica Reynold Chapa, Jade Benn
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Surfers Paradise SLSC |
Seadogs
|
Michael Chep, Jessie Zimmerman, Frankie Fisher, Skyla Fick, Jazmin Zimmerman, Eliza Stella Celeste Nutley
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
South Curl Curl SLSC |
South Curl Curl Booties
|
Wayne Settree, Molly Opie, Mali Spijker, Katherine Cannon, Tayla McMahon
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Torquay SLSC |
Honeybadgers
|
Patrick Spinazzola, Darienne Reid, Meg Davey, Remony Reid, Julia O'Hanlon, Ella O'Hanlon
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
South Curl Curl SLSC |
South Curl Curl Bumps and Humps
|
Mark Spiteri, Malawi Warneford, Vivienne Saunders, Nicola Berry, Braede Cox
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Long Reef SLSC Inc |
Long Reef Sharlies
|
Robert Pearson, Maya Turner, Francesca Sweeting, Charlotte Barlow, Georgia Munday
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
Bof U19 Girls
|
Michael Bofinger, Mia Donnelly, Jade Bofinger, Paris Donnelly, Chloe Craig
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Avalon Beach SLSC |
Avalon Beach Boofheads
|
Peter Carter, Ella Brady, Sophie Jones, Anja Carlen-Jorgensen, Isabel Buckingham, Molly Bell
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Avalon Beach SLSC |
Team Avalon Beach Alpacas
|
Nathan Wellings, Eliza Cutrie, Jessica Stewart, Angela Carter, Olivia Casey
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
The Joeys
|
Lily Bain, Rachael Lucas
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Noosa Heads SLSC |
Sparrows
|
Michael Gardner, Amelie Griffin, Issie Cooper, Chantelle Donchi, Anya Bourne
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Palm Beach SLSC (NSW) |
Palm Beach Poppies
|
Peter Spence, Abigail Edwards, Josephine McDougall, Cate Carlson, Zoe Graham
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Collaroy SLSC |
Blared
|
Gavin Scott, Abbie O'Sullivan, Frankie Webster, Hannah Gilmartin, Tiah Szann, Antoinette Theunissen, Poppy Elliott, Annika Muller, Isabella Dunkin
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Noosa Heads SLSC |
Kookaburras
|
David Tomba, Maya Walsh, Chenoa Scott, Cassandra Rosenkranz, Ayva-Maree Tomba
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Collaroy SLSC |
Cyclones
|
Kelsey Crawford, Mark Reece, Hannah Bourne, Mia Glasson
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Umina SLSC Inc |
THE G ZINGERS
|
Herbert Stringer, Ebony Rayner, Erin Scahill, Ciara Porter, Zarli Vaughan
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Avoca Beach SLSC |
She Wolves
|
Matthew Mitchell, Claudia Miccio, Elle Mitchell, Rylee Richards, Summer Witt
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Kurrawa SLSC |
Kastaways
|
Drew Griffith, Charli Barber, Jade Karadag, Malena Tate, Hana McManus
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Dicky Beach SLSC |
Dandelions
|
Robert Flood, Cheyenne Usher, Emily Morcom, Keesha Setchell, Grace Sunley
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Tweed Heads Coolangatta SLSC |
Stumpinators
|
Trevor Bathie, Michaela Evans, Ella SINCLAIR, Jade Somerville, Molly Manahan
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|