Tamarind Wildin-Snedden

Maroochydore SLSC

Most recent first.
Carnival Event Team Place Round Heat Time Created
Australian Open 2019 U17 Female Board Rescue Team B 2 Round 1 Heat 5 11/07/2019 13:00:16
Australian Open 2019 U17 Female Surf Team Team A 5 Semi-Final Heat 1 11/07/2019 13:00:16
Australian Open 2019 U17 Female Single Ski Relay Team A 3 Grand Final Heat 1 11/07/2019 13:00:16
Australian Open 2019 U17 Female Taplin Relay (3 team) Team A 3 Grand Final Heat 1 11/07/2019 13:00:17
Australian Open 2019 U17 Female Taplin Relay (3 team) Team A 4 Semi-Final Heat 1 11/07/2019 13:00:18
Australian Youth 2017 U15 Female Cameron Relay Team B 10 Grand Final Heat 1 20/04/2017 15:00:36
Australian Youth 2017 U15 Female Board Relay Team A 2 Grand Final Heat 1 20/04/2017 15:00:36
Australian Youth 2017 U15 Female Cameron Relay Team B 7 Semi-Final Heat 1 20/04/2017 15:00:36
Australian Youth 2017 U15 Female Board Relay Team A 2 Semi-Final Heat 2 20/04/2017 15:00:36
Australian Youth 2017 U15 Female Surf Team Team A 3 Grand Final Heat 1 20/04/2017 15:00:36
Australian Youth 2017 U15 Female Board Relay Team A 1 Round 1 Heat 1 20/04/2017 15:00:37
Australian Youth 2017 U15 Female Cameron Relay Team B 1 Round 1 Heat 3 20/04/2017 15:00:37
Australian Youth 2017 U15 Female Surf Team Team A 1 Round 1 Heat 3 20/04/2017 15:00:38
Australian Youth 2016 U15 Female Surf Team Team B 4 Round 1 Heat 2 02/05/2016 18:12:04
Most recent first.
Carnival Event Place Round Heat Time Created
Australian Open 2019 U17 Female Single Ski 3 Grand Final Heat 1 11/07/2019 13:00:17
Australian Open 2019 U17 Female Single Ski 3 Semi-Final Heat 1 11/07/2019 13:00:17
Australian Open 2019 U17 Female Single Ski 5 Quarter-Final Heat 3 11/07/2019 13:00:17
Australian Open 2019 U17 Female Single Ski 5 Round 1 Heat 1 11/07/2019 13:00:17
Australian Open 2019 U17 Female Board Race 3 Quarter-Final Heat 2 11/07/2019 13:00:19
Australian Open 2019 U17 Female Board Race 8 Round 2 Heat 3 11/07/2019 13:00:19
Australian Open 2019 U17 Female Board Race 1 Round 1 Heat 5 11/07/2019 13:00:20
Australian Open 2019 U17 Ironwoman 7 Quarter-Final Heat 2 11/07/2019 13:00:20
Australian Open 2019 U17 Ironwoman 7 Round 1 Heat 5 11/07/2019 13:00:20
Australian Open 2019 U17 Female Surf Race 7 Semi-Final Heat 2 11/07/2019 13:00:20
Australian Open 2019 U17 Female Surf Race 1 Quarter-Final Heat 2 11/07/2019 13:00:21
Australian Open 2019 U17 Female Surf Race 2 Round 1 Heat 4 11/07/2019 13:00:23
Australian Youth 2017 U15 Ironwoman 7 Grand Final Heat 1 20/04/2017 15:00:38
Australian Youth 2017 U15 Female Surf Race 8 Semi-Final Heat 2 20/04/2017 15:00:38
Australian Youth 2017 U15 Female Board Race 5 Quarter-Final Heat 1 20/04/2017 15:00:38
Australian Youth 2017 U15 Female Board Race 1 Round 1 Heat 5 20/04/2017 15:00:38
Australian Youth 2017 U15 Female Surf Race 4 Round 1 Heat 4 20/04/2017 15:00:39
Australian Youth 2017 U15 Ironwoman 3 Semi-Final Heat 1 20/04/2017 15:00:39
Australian Youth 2017 U15 Ironwoman 4 Round 1 Heat 6 20/04/2017 15:00:39
Australian Youth 2016 U14 Female Surf Race 1 Semi-Final Heat 1 02/05/2016 18:12:05
Australian Youth 2016 U14 Female Surf Race 5 Round 1 Heat 2 02/05/2016 18:12:06
Australian Youth 2016 U14 Ironwoman 8 Quarter-Final Heat 1 02/05/2016 18:12:07
Australian Youth 2016 U14 Ironwoman 3 Round 1 Heat 7 02/05/2016 18:12:07