Isabella Shipp

Maroochydore SLSC

Most recent first.
Carnival Event Team Place Round Heat Time Created
Australian Open 2019 U17 Female Board Rescue Team A 4 Round 1 Heat 5 11/07/2019 13:00:16
Australian Open 2019 U17 Female Surf Team Team A 5 Semi-Final Heat 1 11/07/2019 13:00:16
Australian Open 2019 U19 Female Rescue Tube Rescue Team A 7 Grand Final Heat 1 11/07/2019 13:00:17
Australian Open 2019 U19 Female Rescue Tube Rescue Team A 4 Round 1 Heat 1 11/07/2019 13:00:17
Australian Open 2019 U17 Female Taplin Relay (3 team) Team B 2 Semi-Final Heat 1 11/07/2019 13:00:18
Australian Youth 2018 U15 Female Cameron Relay Team A 2 Grand Final Heat 1 05/09/2018 14:20:27
Australian Youth 2018 U15 Female Surf Team Team A 2 Grand Final Heat 1 05/09/2018 14:20:27
Australian Youth 2018 U15 Female Cameron Relay Team A 2 Semi-Final Heat 2 05/09/2018 14:20:27
Australian Youth 2018 U15 Female Surf Team Team A 3 Semi-Final Heat 2 05/09/2018 14:20:27
Australian Youth 2018 U15 Female Board Rescue Team B 5 Semi-Final Heat 1 05/09/2018 14:20:27
Australian Youth 2018 U15 Female Board Rescue Team B 1 Quarter-Final Heat 1 05/09/2018 14:20:27
Australian Youth 2018 U15 Female Board Rescue Team B 2 Round 1 Heat 4 05/09/2018 14:20:27
Australian Youth 2018 U15 Female Surf Team Team A 5 Round 1 Heat 2 05/09/2018 14:20:27
Australian Youth 2018 U15 Female Board Relay Team A 4 Round 1 Heat 2 05/09/2018 14:20:28
Australian Youth 2018 U15 Female Cameron Relay Team A 3 Round 1 Heat 2 05/09/2018 14:20:28
Australian 2017 U17 Mixed March Past Team A 1 Grand Final Heat 1 20/04/2017 15:00:27
Australian Youth 2017 U15 Female Surf Team Team B 7 Grand Final Heat 1 20/04/2017 15:00:36
Australian Youth 2017 U15 Female Surf Team Team B 3 Round 1 Heat 4 20/04/2017 15:00:37
Most recent first.
Carnival Event Place Round Heat Time Created
Australian Open 2019 U17 Ironwoman 4 Semi-Final Heat 2 11/07/2019 13:00:18
Australian Open 2019 U17 Female Board Race 5 Round 2 Heat 4 11/07/2019 13:00:19
Australian Open 2019 U17 Female Board Race 9 Round 1 Heat 4 11/07/2019 13:00:19
Australian Open 2019 U17 Ironwoman 2 Quarter-Final Heat 4 11/07/2019 13:00:20
Australian Open 2019 U17 Ironwoman 9 Round 1 Heat 4 11/07/2019 13:00:20
Australian Open 2019 U17 Female Surf Race 14 Semi-Final Heat 1 11/07/2019 13:00:20
Australian Open 2019 U17 Female Surf Race 2 Quarter-Final Heat 2 11/07/2019 13:00:21
Australian Open 2019 U17 Female Surf Race 10 Round 1 Heat 1 11/07/2019 13:00:23
Australian Youth 2018 U15 Ironwoman 5 Grand Final Heat 1 05/09/2018 14:20:28
Australian Youth 2018 U15 Female Surf Race 2 Grand Final Heat 1 05/09/2018 14:20:28
Australian Youth 2018 U15 Female Board Race 4 Round 1 Heat 1 05/09/2018 14:20:29
Australian Youth 2018 U15 Female Surf Race 1 Round 1 Heat 3 05/09/2018 14:20:29
Australian Youth 2018 U15 Ironwoman 5 Semi-Final Heat 1 05/09/2018 14:20:29
Australian Youth 2018 U15 Ironwoman 2 Round 1 Heat 4 05/09/2018 14:20:29
Australian Youth 2017 U14 Female Surf Race 6 Semi-Final Heat 1 20/04/2017 15:00:38
Australian Youth 2017 U14 Female Surf Race 8 Round 1 Heat 4 20/04/2017 15:00:39
Australian Youth 2017 U14 Ironwoman 7 Semi-Final Heat 1 20/04/2017 15:00:39
Australian Youth 2017 U14 Ironwoman 3 Round 1 Heat 5 20/04/2017 15:00:39