Auden Parish

Northcliffe SLSC

Most recent first.
Carnival Event Team Place Round Heat Time Created
Australian Open 2019 U17 Male Board Rescue Team C 6 Grand Final Heat 1 11/07/2019 13:00:15
Australian Open 2019 U17 Male Board Rescue Team C 2 Semi-Final Heat 1 11/07/2019 13:00:15
Australian Open 2019 U17 Male Board Rescue Team C 3 Round 1 Heat 6 11/07/2019 13:00:15
Australian Open 2019 U17 Male Surf Team Team B 7 Grand Final Heat 1 11/07/2019 13:00:16
Australian Open 2019 U17 Male Surf Team Team B 3 Round 1 Heat 1 11/07/2019 13:00:16
Australian Open 2019 U17 Male Taplin Relay (3 team) Team B 10 Grand Final Heat 1 11/07/2019 13:00:17
Australian Open 2019 U17 Male Taplin Relay (3 team) Team B 4 Round 1 Heat 1 11/07/2019 13:00:18
Australian Open 2019 U17 Male Board Relay Team A 5 Grand Final Heat 1 11/07/2019 13:00:18
Australian Open 2019 U17 Male Board Relay Team A 3 Semi-Final Heat 1 11/07/2019 13:00:19
Australian Open 2019 Open Male Board Relay Team B 16 Grand Final Heat 1 11/07/2019 13:00:21
Australian Open 2019 Open Male Board Relay Team B 8 Semi-Final Heat 1 11/07/2019 13:00:22
Australian Open 2019 Open Male Board Relay Team B 7 Round 1 Heat 3 11/07/2019 13:00:22
Australian Open 2019 U17 Male Board Relay Team A 1 Round 1 Heat 1 11/07/2019 13:00:22
Australian Youth 2018 U15 Male Cameron Relay Team B 6 Grand Final Heat 1 05/09/2018 14:20:27
Australian Youth 2018 U15 Male Board Relay Team A 4 Grand Final Heat 1 05/09/2018 14:20:27
Australian Youth 2018 U15 Male Surf Team Team B 6 Grand Final Heat 1 05/09/2018 14:20:27
Australian Youth 2018 U15 Male Surf Team Team B 3 Semi-Final Heat 2 05/09/2018 14:20:27
Australian Youth 2018 U15 Male Surf Team Team B 3 Round 1 Heat 3 05/09/2018 14:20:28
Australian Youth 2018 U15 Male Board Relay Team A 2 Semi-Final Heat 2 05/09/2018 14:20:28
Australian Youth 2018 U15 Male Cameron Relay Team B 4 Semi-Final Heat 2 05/09/2018 14:20:28
Australian Youth 2017 U15 Male Cameron Relay Team B 5 Round 1 Heat 1 20/04/2017 15:00:37
Most recent first.
Carnival Event Place Round Heat Time Created
Australian Open 2019 U17 Male Ironman 3 Grand Final Heat 1 11/07/2019 13:00:14
Australian Open 2019 U17 Male Ironman 1 Semi-Final Heat 1 11/07/2019 13:00:18
Australian Open 2019 U17 Male Board Race 1 Semi-Final Heat 1 11/07/2019 13:00:19
Australian Open 2019 U17 Male Board Race 5 Quarter-Final Heat 2 11/07/2019 13:00:19
Australian Open 2019 U17 Male Board Race 1 Round 2 Heat 3 11/07/2019 13:00:19
Australian Open 2019 U17 Male Board Race 3 Round 1 Heat 2 11/07/2019 13:00:20
Australian Open 2019 U17 Male Ironman 6 Quarter-Final Heat 1 11/07/2019 13:00:20
Australian Open 2019 U17 Male Ironman 4 Round 1 Heat 5 11/07/2019 13:00:20
Australian Youth 2018 U15 Male Surf Board 5 Semi-Final Heat 2 05/09/2018 14:20:29
Australian Youth 2018 U15 Male Surf Board 2 Quarter-Final Heat 2 05/09/2018 14:20:29
Australian Youth 2018 U15 Male Surf Board 3 Round 1 Heat 3 05/09/2018 14:20:29
Australian Youth 2018 U15 Male Ironman 5 Round 1 Heat 1 05/09/2018 14:20:29
Australian Youth 2017 U14 Male Board Race 4 Round 1 Heat 1 20/04/2017 15:00:39
Australian Youth 2017 U14 Male Surf Race 10 Round 1 Heat 4 20/04/2017 15:00:39