Australian U23 IRB 2022 |
U23 Female IRB Rescue Tube |
Miami Beach SLSC |
Isaac Henwood, Kahli Henwood, Eva Sobczyk
|
Team A
|
Heat 3 |
Quarter Final |
3 |
Australian U23 IRB 2022 |
U23 Female IRB Rescue Tube |
Elwood LSC |
Amy Wallis, Lauren Harrop, Marc Hende
|
Team E
|
Heat 3 |
Quarter Final |
4 |
Australian U23 IRB 2022 |
U23 Female IRB Rescue Tube |
Currumbin SLSC |
Keely Smith, Samantha MacKie, Tai Smith
|
Team A
|
Heat 3 |
Quarter Final |
2 |
Australian U23 IRB 2022 |
U23 Female IRB Rescue Tube |
South Melbourne LSC |
Nicholas Wood, Sarah Robinson, MacKenzie Michael
|
Dream Team
|
Heat 2 |
Quarter Final |
1 |
Australian U23 IRB 2022 |
U23 Female IRB Rescue Tube |
Scarboro SLSC Inc |
Hollie Sheils-Rudd, Jessica Cake, Thomas Horton
|
Pink
|
Heat 2 |
Quarter Final |
2 |
Australian U23 IRB 2022 |
U23 Female IRB Rescue Tube |
Elwood LSC |
Benjamin Herdman, Georgie Park-Beard, Jasmine McJames-Court
|
Team G
|
Heat 2 |
Quarter Final |
4 |
Australian U23 IRB 2022 |
U23 Female IRB Rescue Tube |
Kurrawa SLSC |
Brianna Free, Dayna Fewings, Thomas Gall
|
Team B
|
Heat 2 |
Quarter Final |
3 |
Australian U23 IRB 2022 |
U23 Female IRB Rescue Tube |
Terrigal SLSC |
Anthony Field, Alisha Cech, Rose Beynon
|
Lets get Wet
|
Heat 1 |
Quarter Final |
5 |
Australian U23 IRB 2022 |
U23 Female IRB Rescue Tube |
Kirra SLSC |
Aurah Allard-Delahunt, Michaela Evans, Taylor Rawlings
|
Team A
|
Heat 1 |
Quarter Final |
2 |
Australian U23 IRB 2022 |
U23 Female IRB Rescue Tube |
Point Lookout SLSC |
Hayley Robinson, Matthew Whelan, Cassidy Young
|
Team A
|
Heat 1 |
Quarter Final |
3 |
Australian U23 IRB 2022 |
U23 Female IRB Rescue Tube |
Ocean Grove SLSC |
Gabrielle Hannan, Mackenzie Hooper, Orlagh Davison
|
Team O
|
Heat 1 |
Quarter Final |
1 |
Australian U23 IRB 2022 |
U23 Female IRB Rescue Tube |
Point Lonsdale SLSC |
Caitlin Robinson, William Adcock, Jessica Robinson
|
Dirty Ducks
|
Heat 1 |
Quarter Final |
4 |
Australian U23 IRB 2022 |
U23 Male IRB Surf Rescue |
Queenscliff SLSC |
Luke Thornton, Rochelle Forsythe, Henry Sole
|
Coffees
|
Heat 7 |
Round 1 |
2 |
Australian U23 IRB 2022 |
U23 Male IRB Surf Rescue |
Bribie Island SLSC |
Cooper O'Flynn, Riley Fiorin, Tabitha Lingham
|
Team B
|
Heat 7 |
Round 1 |
3 |
Australian U23 IRB 2022 |
U23 Male IRB Surf Rescue |
Dicky Beach SLSC |
Max Kerr, Emma Thompson, Jasper Coghlan
|
Team A
|
Heat 7 |
Round 1 |
1 |