Search Results

Reset Search

Latest Results

Carnival Event Club People Team Race Round Place
Australian 2016 Open Male Taplin Relay (6 team) North Burleigh SLSC Thomas Trembath, Jeremy Collins, Nicholas Crilly, Nicholas Pluimers, Liam Ryan, Alexander Nash Team A Heat 1 Grand Final 7
Australian 2016 Open Male Taplin Relay (6 team) Alexandra Headland SLSC Michael White, James Porter, Jett Kenny, Jack Brazier, Cameron Cole, Alex Wright Team A Heat 1 Grand Final 6
Australian 2016 Open Male Taplin Relay (6 team) Wanda SLSC Inc Hayden Allum, Mitchell Allum, Michael Jnr Georgaris, Mitchell Fagerstrom Team A Heat 1 Grand Final 5
Australian 2016 Open Male Taplin Relay (6 team) Surfers Paradise SLSC Leon Zagel, Zachary Orchard, Alastair Day, Michael Lee, Trevor Hendy, Max Beattie Team A Heat 1 Grand Final 4
Australian 2016 Open Male Taplin Relay (6 team) Currumbin SLSC Michael Saal, Joshua Clouston, Hayden White, Matthew Davis, Joel McKitterick, Jackson Maynard Team A Heat 1 Grand Final 3
Australian 2016 Open Male Taplin Relay (6 team) Redhead SLSC Stewart Mclachlan, Isak Costello, Peter Scott, Ethan Whiteman, Daniel Collins, Greg Tobin Team A Heat 1 Grand Final 2
Australian 2016 Open Male Taplin Relay (6 team) Newport SLSC Charlie Brooks, Luke Morrison, Mitchell Trim, Kendrick Louis, Max Brooks, Dane Farrell Team A Heat 1 Grand Final 1
Australian 2016 U17 Male Surf Board Riding Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Toby Mossop Heat 1 Semi-Final 1
Australian 2016 Open Female Taplin Relay (3 team) Maroochydore SLSC Stephanie Cronin, Alyce Burnett, Ella Brown Team A Heat 1 Grand Final 11
Australian 2016 Open Female Taplin Relay (3 team) Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Kate Walker, Amy Annabel, Emma Dick Team B Heat 1 Grand Final 10
Australian 2016 Open Female Taplin Relay (3 team) Maroochydore SLSC Chelsea Gillett, Brianna Massie, Nicole Chapman Team B Heat 1 Grand Final 9
Australian 2016 Open Female Taplin Relay (3 team) Alexandra Headland SLSC Bianca Heilbronn, Dana Robertson, Alyssa Bull Team A Heat 1 Grand Final 8
Australian 2016 Open Female Taplin Relay (3 team) Wanda SLSC Inc Danielle Mcmahon, Britney Pierce, Elyssa Pierce Team A Heat 1 Grand Final 7
Australian 2016 Open Female Taplin Relay (3 team) Northcliffe SLSC Courtney Hancock, Harriet Brown, Danielle Mckenzie Team A Heat 1 Grand Final 6
Australian 2016 Open Female Taplin Relay (3 team) Northcliffe SLSC Eliza Smith, Rebecca Creedy, Maddy Dunn Team B Heat 1 Grand Final 5

Latest Events

Name Updated Results
Elite Female Ocean Swim 02/05/2016 18:12:02 17
Elite Male Ocean Swim 02/05/2016 18:12:02 16
U17 Female Champion Lifesaver 02/05/2016 18:11:57 9
U19 Female Champion Lifesaver 02/05/2016 18:11:57 9
Open Male Surf Board Riding 02/05/2016 18:11:57 77
U17 Male Champion Lifesaver 02/05/2016 18:11:57 9
U19 Male Champion Lifesaver 02/05/2016 18:11:57 7
Open Female Champion Lifesaver 02/05/2016 18:11:57 9
Open Male Champion Lifesaver 02/05/2016 18:11:57 9
Open Female Surf Board Riding 02/05/2016 18:11:56 36

See more events