Search Results

Reset Search

Latest Results

Carnival Event Club People Team Race Round Place
Australian Youth 2019 U15 Male Board Relay Currumbin SLSC Callum Brennan, Byron Richards, Coeby Frigo Team B Heat 1 Grand Final 6
Australian Youth 2019 U15 Female Board Relay Wanda SLSC Inc Zoe JAY, Tahlia Roja, Charli Cash Team A Heat 1 Grand Final 3
Australian Youth 2019 U15 Female Board Relay Cudgen Headland SLSC Olissa Onley, Lily O'Sullivan, Ginger Allen Team A Heat 1 Grand Final 2
Australian Youth 2019 U15 Female Board Relay Newport SLSC Jodie Louw, Analise Kibble, Katelynn Doyle, Kimberley Doyle Team A Heat 1 Grand Final 1
Australian Youth 2019 U15 Male Board Relay North Bondi SLSC Charlie Germane, Thomas Clothier, Hugh Clothier Team A Heat 1 Grand Final 5
Australian Youth 2019 U15 Male Board Relay Terrigal SLSC Kye Green, Nicholas Green, Ryan Green Team A Heat 1 Grand Final 4
Australian Youth 2019 U15 Male Board Relay Newport SLSC Brandon Bartlem, Bailey Clues, Lee Melbourn Team B Heat 1 Grand Final 3
Australian Youth 2019 U15 Male Board Relay Newport SLSC Joel Piper, Jake Morris, Mitchell Morris Team A Heat 1 Grand Final 2
Australian Youth 2019 U15 Male Board Relay Swansea Belmont SLSC KURT MURPHY, BEAU MCGREGOR, Eli Worell Team A Heat 1 Grand Final 1
Australian Youth 2019 U15 Female Surf Team Bulli SLSC Holly Holmesby, Sarah Locke, Chelsea Jones, Lucy Murphy Team A Heat 1 Grand Final 10
Australian Youth 2019 U15 Female Surf Team Currumbin SLSC Charlotte Cross, Ruby Meehan, Ava Lorch, Jesse Starling Team A Heat 1 Grand Final 9
Australian Youth 2019 U15 Female Surf Team Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc Alyssa Bailey, Claudia Bailey, Charlize Menefy, Jessica Kuhnemann Team A Heat 1 Grand Final 8
Australian Youth 2019 U15 Female Surf Team Noosa Heads SLSC Finella Gibbs-Beal, Belle Anderssen, Lyla Crouch, Chloe Rowe-Hagans Team A Heat 1 Grand Final 7
Australian Youth 2019 U15 Female Surf Team North Bondi SLSC Lily Finati, Zara Hamilton, Bernadette Hughes, Caprice Stokes Team A Heat 1 Grand Final 6
Australian Youth 2019 U15 Female Surf Team Wanda SLSC Inc Zoe JAY, Tahlia Roja, Charli Cash, Kaitlyn Middleton Team A Heat 1 Grand Final 5

Latest Events

Name Updated Results
U15 Ironwoman 15/04/2019 15:01:56 60
U14 Male Surf Race 15/04/2019 15:01:56 98
U14 Male Ironman 15/04/2019 15:01:56 66
U15 Male Ironman 15/04/2019 15:01:56 66
U14 Ironwoman 15/04/2019 15:01:56 60
U15 Female Board Race 15/04/2019 15:01:55 119
U15 Male Beach Relay 15/04/2019 15:01:55 28
U15 Male Surf Board 15/04/2019 15:01:55 118
U14 Male Board Race 15/04/2019 15:01:55 118
U15 Female Surf Race 15/04/2019 15:01:55 102

See more events