Search Results

Reset Search

Latest Results

Carnival Event Club People Team Race Round Place
Australian Youth 2019 U15 Male Cameron Relay Warilla Barrack Point SLSC Nathan Robinson, Bailey Krstevski, Alistair Gorgijovski, Callum Elliott Team A Heat 1 Semi-Final 7
Australian Youth 2019 U15 Male Cameron Relay Cooks Hill SLSC Flynn Hamilton, Charlie Walker, Dylan Danuser, NOAH JACKSON Team A Heat 1 Semi-Final 6
Australian Youth 2019 U15 Male Cameron Relay Alexandra Headland SLSC Jordan Williams, Jayden Marshall, Jacob Dickey, Josh Fabiani Team B Heat 1 Semi-Final 5
Australian Youth 2019 U15 Male Cameron Relay Maroochydore SLSC Sam Harris, Kaimana Kimmins, Tom Wischusen, Thomas Bristow Team B Heat 1 Semi-Final 4
Australian Youth 2019 U15 Male Cameron Relay Northcliffe SLSC Kieran James, Kai Harland, Troy Heron, Sage Van Balen Team A Heat 1 Semi-Final 3
Australian Youth 2019 U15 Male Cameron Relay Currumbin SLSC Harper Bourke, Callum Brennan, Coeby Frigo, Jack Eveleigh Team B Heat 1 Semi-Final 2
Australian Youth 2019 U15 Male Cameron Relay Metropolitan-Caloundra SLSC Noah Richards, Matthew Magnussen, Tom Chapman Team A Heat 1 Semi-Final 1
Australian Youth 2019 U15 Male Cameron Relay Maroochydore SLSC Jacob Bristow, Mitchell Stitt, Ben Wischusen, Liam Swift Team A Heat 2 Semi-Final 8
Australian Youth 2019 U15 Male Cameron Relay Northcliffe SLSC Kade Aitchison, Euan Lynch, Noah Lunardelli, Oliver James Team B Heat 2 Semi-Final 7
Australian Youth 2019 U15 Male Cameron Relay Swansea Belmont SLSC KURT MURPHY, BEAU MCGREGOR, Eli Worell, Blake Cook Team A Heat 2 Semi-Final 6
Australian Youth 2019 U15 Male Cameron Relay Currumbin SLSC Zach King, Hugh Munro, Tynan Neveceral, Kalani Mitchell-Darley Team A Heat 2 Semi-Final 5
Australian Youth 2019 U15 Male Cameron Relay Newport SLSC Joel Piper, Brandon Bartlem, Lee Melbourn, Mitchell Morris Team A Heat 2 Semi-Final 4
Australian Youth 2019 U15 Male Cameron Relay Wanda SLSC Inc Henri CARRERA, Jake SULLIVAN, Aedan BONAR, Thomas Gentle Team A Heat 2 Semi-Final 3
Australian Youth 2019 U15 Male Cameron Relay Newport SLSC Bailey Clues, Jake Morris, Kyan Winn, Ryan Thomas Team B Heat 2 Semi-Final 2
Australian Youth 2019 U15 Male Cameron Relay Alexandra Headland SLSC Caleb Silva, Levi Penn, Elliot Smethills, Alexander Innes Team A Heat 2 Semi-Final 1

Latest Events

Name Updated Results
U14 Male Surf Race 15/04/2019 15:01:56 98
U14 Male Ironman 15/04/2019 15:01:56 66
U15 Male Ironman 15/04/2019 15:01:56 66
U14 Ironwoman 15/04/2019 15:01:56 60
U15 Ironwoman 15/04/2019 15:01:56 60
U15 Female Beach Relay 15/04/2019 15:01:55 29
U15 Male Beach Sprint 15/04/2019 15:01:55 60
U15 Mixed 2 Person RnR 15/04/2019 15:01:55 6
U15 Female Beach Sprint 15/04/2019 15:01:55 60
U14 Female Board Race 15/04/2019 15:01:55 118

See more events